Results from 23. German Open Championships - Juniors I 10-Dance 2009年8月18日
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2009年8月18日

Juniors I 10-Dance 2009年8月18日

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu モルドバ
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina ロシア連邦
4  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka ロシア連邦
5  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova ロシア連邦
6  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk エストニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes ルーマニア
8  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
8  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna ロシア連邦
10  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina ロシア連邦
11  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina ロシア連邦
12  Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
13  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova ロシア連邦
15  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova ロシア連邦
16  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ
17  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva ロシア連邦
18  Marcin Kleist & Adrianna Zymek ポーランド
19  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova エストニア
20  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
20  Patryk Slowinski & Roksana Gorczak ポーランド
22  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova ロシア連邦
23  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich ベラルーシ
24  Artem Uryadov & Arina Kovalchuk ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Tymur Abbasov & Anastasiya Molchanova ウクライナ
25  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
27  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko ロシア連邦
27  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija ラトビア
27  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
30  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska ポーランド
31  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
32  Ernestas Davidovich & Diana Mackevica リトアニア
32  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya ロシア連邦
32  Ila Shabunya & Zhanna Galeeva ベラルーシ
35  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina ロシア連邦
35  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova ロシア連邦
35  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva ロシア連邦
38  Denis Lelin & Viktoriya Litvinov ロシア連邦
39  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar モルドバ
40  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Antonenko ロシア連邦
40  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin ルーマニア
40  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu ルーマニア
43  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova ロシア連邦
44  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina ロシア連邦
45  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya ロシア連邦
45  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik カザフスタン
47  Gleb Vinogradov & Elena Sarkisyan ロシア連邦
48  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 77)

49  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
49  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova カザフスタン
51  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina ロシア連邦
51  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina ロシア連邦
53  Yuriy Limanskiy & Tatyana Medelyan ウクライナ
54  Andrey Kuzmin & Varvara Shatalova ロシア連邦
55  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj ドイツ
56  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
57  Aleksandr Agapitov & Mariya Porokhina ロシア連邦
58  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet エストニア
59  Nikita Olinichenko & Mariya Maksina ロシア連邦
60  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva ロシア連邦
61  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko ウクライナ
62  Nurhan Isarulov & Zhaniya Zharmenova カザフスタン
62  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko ロシア連邦
64  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova チェコ
66  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova エストニア
67  Arman Makash & Vilena Makash ロシア連邦
68  Zigmars Lapa & Anna Marija Morozova ラトビア
69  Gabriele Castellani & Aurora Barba イタリア
70  Aleksandr Romanenkov & Alisa Strogaya ロシア連邦
71  Magnus Ginge & Emma Greve デンマーク
71  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova ロシア連邦
73  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova チェコ
74  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Amanda Amelia Chincia ルーマニア
75  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson スウェーデン
75  Natanael Saldamand & Asuka Kasuo ロシア連邦
77  Olexander Konyk & Darjya Andrejeva ウクライナ
78  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander ロシア連邦

No results for the following couples

1860  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}