Results from 23. German Open Championships - Juniors I Standard 2009年8月21日
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2009年8月18日

Juniors I Standard 2009年8月21日

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu モルドバ
3  Yuriy Lioli & Darya Shishkina ロシア連邦
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Ekaterina Sharanova ロシア連邦
5  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina ロシア連邦
6  Nikita Pavlov & Veronika Dichka ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko ロシア連邦
8  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk エストニア
9  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ
9  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna ロシア連邦
11  Ilya Gavryukhin & Sofia Afanasenko ロシア連邦
11  Evgeniy Pavlos & Ulyana Maksimkina ロシア連邦
13  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute ラトビア
15  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Yekaterina Maksimova ロシア連邦
16  Tymur Abbasov & Anastasiya Molchanova ウクライナ
17  Vladislav Baksheev & Kristina Garifullina ロシア連邦
18  Kirill Shvaibovich & Polina Matskevich ベラルーシ
19  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina ロシア連邦
19  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
21  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
22  Anton Dobriyan & Angelina Batrasheva ロシア連邦
23  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
24  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
24  Ivan Efimov & Aleksandra Livinskaya ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Ernestas Davidovich & Diana Mackevica リトアニア
26  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
26  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija ラトビア
26  Marcin Kleist & Adrianna Zymek ポーランド
30  Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere ラトビア
31  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar モルドバ
32  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova ロシア連邦
33  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska ポーランド
33  Ravil Shafiev & Viktoriya Pechenik カザフスタン
35  Dmitry Khukhko & Sofia Smirnova ロシア連邦
35  Petr Kulikov & Olga Alekseenko ロシア連邦
37  Ilya Egorov & Veronika Petrova ロシア連邦
38  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova ロシア連邦
39  Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina ロシア連邦
40  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova エストニア
41  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya ロシア連邦
42  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
42  Gleb Vinogradov & Elena Sarkisyan ロシア連邦
44  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova エストニア
45  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet エストニア
45  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova チェコ
47  Anton Rakov & Kristina Liventseva ロシア連邦
48  Andrey Kuzmin & Varvara Shatalova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 77)

49  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes ルーマニア
50  Zigmars Lapa & Anna Marija Morozova ラトビア
51  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
51  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu ルーマニア
53  Ilya Stepanov & Polina Kulikova ロシア連邦
54  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj ドイツ
54  Nikita Olinichenko & Mariya Maksina ロシア連邦
56  Dmitriy Borisevich & Anna Lavrenteva ロシア連邦
56  Ila Shabunya & Zhanna Galeeva ベラルーシ
58  Nurhan Isarulov & Zhaniya Zharmenova カザフスタン
58  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere ラトビア
60  Andrey Gerasimov & Aleksandra Antonenko ロシア連邦
61  Yuriy Limanskiy & Tatyana Medelyan ウクライナ
62  Magnus Ginge & Emma Greve デンマーク
63  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin ルーマニア
63  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko ウクライナ
65  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
65  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova カザフスタン
67  Arman Makash & Vilena Makash ロシア連邦
68  Jan Plsek & Renata Plskova チェコ
69  Natanael Saldamand & Asuka Kasuo ロシア連邦
69  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova チェコ
71  Aleksandr Agapitov & Mariya Porokhina ロシア連邦
72  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson スウェーデン
72  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar ドイツ
72  Aleksandr Romanenkov & Alisa Strogaya ロシア連邦
75  Olexander Konyk & Darjya Andrejeva ウクライナ
75  Daniel Krysa & Klara Maroszova チェコ
77  Konstantin Lushin & Tatyana Shander ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}