Results from 23. German Open Championships - Youth Standard 2009年8月20日
Check how to advertise your product with us

23. German Open Championships
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2009年8月18日

Youth Standard 2009年8月20日

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
2  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
3  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina ロシア連邦
4  Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova ロシア連邦
5  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra イタリア
6  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
7  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska ポーランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk ベラルーシ
9  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz ポーランド
10  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga ラトビア
11  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger エストニア
11  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
13  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa エストニア

Quarter-final

14  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia イタリア
15  Matteo Lumetta & Carlotta Liardi イタリア
16  Maurizio Benenato Cono & Svetlana Kostenko イタリア
16  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure ラトビア
18  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk デンマーク
18  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) ポーランド
18  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristiina Reinfeldt エストニア
21  Karlis Treijs & Veronika Dedjajeva ラトビア
22  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo イタリア
22  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya ロシア連邦
24  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina ラトビア
25  Salvio Tubelli & Carmen Palma イタリア

Round 3 (top 49)

26  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva ウクライナ
27  Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
27  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
27  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova モルドバ
30  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
31  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti イタリア
31  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova ロシア連邦
31  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak ルーマニア
34  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte リトアニア
34  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy ロシア連邦
34  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz ポーランド
37  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova ロシア連邦
37  Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Iuleva ドイツ
39  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
40  Roberto Noschese & Luisa Improda イタリア
41  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite リトアニア
41  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga ルーマニア
41  Denis Vieru & Lada Honcharenko モルドバ
44  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
44  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova チェコ
46  Valeri Wolf & Ksenia Makhortova ドイツ
47  Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel 中国
48  Li Zhao-lin & Yang Lin 中国
49  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik ベラルーシ

Round 2 (top 96)

50  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli イタリア
50  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya モルドバ
50  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils ドイツ
53  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
53  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite リトアニア
53  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv モルドバ
53  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute リトアニア
57  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
57  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski ドイツ
57  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Izabela Skierska ポーランド
57  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants エストニア
61  Andrey Akhmetshin & Jurga Gustaite リトアニア
61  Jan Borecki & Anna Khrycheva ポーランド
63  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
63  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk ポーランド
63  Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova ロシア連邦
63  Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen デンマーク
63  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni ドイツ
68  Ludek Horeni & Veronika Volkova チェコ
68  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen デンマーク
68  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
71  Vladimir Capcelea & Marina Pinzaru モルドバ
71  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa ポーランド
71  Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik ポーランド
74  Aleksandr Klimkin & Yana Yakubova ロシア連邦
74  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva ロシア連邦
76  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili イタリア
76  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku チェコ
76  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan イギリス
79  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea ルーマニア
80  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell フィンランド
80  Stanislav Kestel & Virginie Primeau カナダ
80  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop ルーマニア
80  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen デンマーク
84  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz ルーマニア
84  Rosario Ciranni & Francesca Fanisio イタリア
84  Timofey Kulikov & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
84  Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina ラトビア
84  Rares Moldovan & Andra Galben ルーマニア
89  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen ロシア連邦
90  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
91  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova ロシア連邦
92  Karl Andres Saul & Gerli Vinkel エストニア
93  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka ロシア連邦
94  Enrico Agovino & Annalisa Buono イタリア
94  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp エストニア
96  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 169)

97  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova チェコ
97  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva ベラルーシ
97  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova チェコ
100  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga イタリア
100  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk ウクライナ
100  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
100  Anatoly Novoselov & Ilona Cutenco ドイツ
104  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger ドイツ
105  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan ドイツ
105  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic ポーランド
107  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann ドイツ
107  Nikita Maksimov & Polina Pavlova ロシア連邦
109  Sergey Litvinov & Yaroslava Sokolova ロシア連邦
109  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua イタリア
109  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte リトアニア
109  Valtteri Virtanen & Heidi Karppanen フィンランド
113  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney ウクライナ
114  Benjamin Böhme & Ina Gröbe ドイツ
114  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Gratiela Terlai ルーマニア
114  Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova ロシア連邦
117  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova ロシア連邦
118  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca イタリア
118  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova チェコ
120  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst ドイツ
120  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan モルドバ
120  Filippo Vitale & Vanessa Rinaldi イタリア
123  Mattia Parente & Francesca Sperduti イタリア
124  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer オーストリア
125  Iacopo Barsottini & Simona Campani イタリア
125  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu ルーマニア
127  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva ロシア連邦
127  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Teodora Dragus ルーマニア
127  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig ドイツ
127  Christopher Wilson & Victoria Ngau オーストラリア
131  Egor Potapov & Valeria Koroleva ロシア連邦
132  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode ラトビア
133  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva ドイツ
133  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina ロシア連邦
135  Dario Bonomo & Marzia Parente イタリア
135  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita 日本
137  Michael Azimov & Maria Azimov イスラエル
137  Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto フィンランド
137  Ali Khassan & Aleksandra Bondareva カザフスタン
137  Vladislav Kibasov & Svetlana Karpova ロシア連邦
141  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick ドイツ
141  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima ルーマニア
143  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja ラトビア
143  Pelle Nielsen & Emma Ginge デンマーク
145  Sami Similä & Iina Elo フィンランド
145  Oliver Steirl & Natalie Didyk ドイツ
147  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida ポルトガル
147  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer ドイツ
147  Andrey Romanovskiy & Ekaterina Vereschagina ロシア連邦
150  Ilie Bardahan & Ekaterina Kalugina ドイツ
150  Artem Lebedev & Lyudmila Stolyarchuk ウクライナ
150  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova チェコ
153  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf ドイツ
154  Niv Mizrahi & Michal Malul イスラエル
155  Andre Branco & Elisa Thomé ポルトガル
155  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova ロシア連邦
155  Johannes Lautenschlager & Laura Feuerer ドイツ
158  Erik Benicke & Theresa Taube ドイツ
158  Mateusz Kulon & Estera Niczyporuk ポーランド
158  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro ポルトガル
161  Joao Costa & Ines Pereira ポルトガル
161  Marc Sala & Irina Arnau スペイン
161  Yulian Sivak & Marina Pereyaslova ウクライナ
161  Andreas Sopov & Katharina Wawilow ドイツ
161  Wu Yong Zhe & Meng Yuan Wang 中国
166  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir アイスランド
166  Mikkel Klinksgaard Hjortshoj & Janne Roed Poulsen デンマーク
166  Joao Lima & Ana Santana ポルトガル
166  Andreas Stanggren & Teddie Holm スウェーデン
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}