Results from 48. Goldstadtpokal - IDSF International Open Latin 2009年1月31日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

48. Goldstadtpokal
ドイツ - Pforzheim 2009年1月31日

IDSF International Open Latin 2009年1月31日

Final

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova ロシア連邦
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elizaveta Divak ロシア連邦
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina ロシア連邦
4  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse ドイツ
5  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova ロシア連邦
6  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva ロシア連邦
7  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova ロシア連邦
9  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt ドイツ
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) ドイツ
11  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland オーストリア
12  Marius Balan & Sarah Sophie Ritz ドイツ

Quarter-final

13  Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer スペイン
14  Denis Weinberg & Helena Kaschurow ドイツ
15  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa ポーランド
16  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon ドイツ
17  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko ドイツ
18  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
18  Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces ルーマニア
20  Stanislav Galinov Kaltschev & Mihaela Hari Ganeshavel ドイツ
20  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz ドイツ
22  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy ドイツ
22  Konstantin Niemann & Anastasia Davydova ドイツ
24  Anatoly Novoselov & Ilona Cutenco ドイツ

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil スペイン
25  Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova イギリス
27  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher オーストリア
27  Piotr Szelest & Dorota Ciok ポーランド
29  Sergey Plyuta & Debbie Seefeldt ドイツ
30  Andrei Scrab & Sabine Vorbrodt ドイツ
31  Gerard Perez & Arismel Naya スペイン
32  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel ドイツ
32  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug ドイツ
32  Jan Knoll & Nina Mishchenko ドイツ
32  Jakob Stühler & Ekaterina Kalugina ドイツ
36  Alexandr Chudin & Lyudmila Ismagilova ドイツ
36  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska ポーランド
38  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier ドイツ
39  Dimitriy Barov & Tasmin Spamer ドイツ
40  Bogdan Boie & Alexandra Jolobceastai ルーマニア
41  David Jutge & Celine Leorat フランス
42  Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova ドイツ
43  Alexander Horn & Anna Pachla ドイツ
43  Fabian Taeschner & Karina Rudi ドイツ
45  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann ドイツ
45  Thomas Holzinger & Pia Sulzbacher ドイツ
45  Silvio Ilardo & Carmen Ludwig ドイツ
45  Rik Jansen & Ilse Vogt オランダ
45  Ernst Rych & Franziska Becker ドイツ
45  Michal Vajcik & Jannic Schneider スイス

Round 1 (top 61)

51  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer ドイツ
52  William Gauthier & Vanessa Leorat フランス
53  Serghei Gherman & Bourla Vasiliki ギリシャ
54  Gabriel Floarea & Hannah Kleinhans ドイツ
55  Michael Mudrik & Ina Sieling ドイツ
56  Domenico Franzo & Jessica Eisenkrein ドイツ
57  Andreas Bachler & Vlada Arbatakikh ドイツ
58  Andre Reinhardt & Selma Berberich ドイツ
59  Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova ドイツ
60  Walter Hirning & Meike Schmid ドイツ
61  Oliver Rosin & Sandra Lazzarini ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}