Results from Alcobendas 2007 - IDSF European Standard 2007年1月13日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Alcobendas 2007
スペイン - Madrid 2007年1月13日

IDSF European Standard 2007年1月13日

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute リトアニア
2  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton イタリア
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler ドイツ
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk ロシア連邦
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva ロシア連邦
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio イタリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka ポーランド
8  [11] Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet デンマーク
9  [7] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
10  [3] Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic スロベニア
10  [3] Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton イギリス
10  [3] Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck ドイツ

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik ポーランド
13  [20] Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite ラトビア
15  [13] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury イギリス
16  [12] Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
17  [10] Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak オーストリア
18  [8] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson デンマーク
18  [8] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina アゼルバイジャン
18  [8] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl オーストリア
18  [8] Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi ハンガリー
22  [6] Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja ベラルーシ
23  [5] Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin スペイン
24  [4] Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko スウェーデン

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [21] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva ブルガリア
26  [19] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) フランス
27  [18] Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai エストニア
28  [17] Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell スペイン
29  [16] Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral ルーマニア
29  [16] Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
29  [16] Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka ラトビア
32  [15] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko ウクライナ
32  [15] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen フィンランド
32  [15] Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel オランダ
35  [13] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen フィンランド
36  [11] Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea ルーマニア
37  [9] Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi ハンガリー
38  [8] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender スロバキア
39  [7] Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova スロバキア
39  [7] Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova ウクライナ
39  [7] Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova スロベニア
42  [6] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) オランダ
43  [5] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard フランス
44  [4] Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov イスラエル
44  [4] Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin ベラルーシ
46  [3] Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova チェコ
47  [2] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen ノルウェー
47  [2] Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya ノルウェー

Round 1 (top 59)

49  [24] Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker イスラエル
50  [15] Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova ブルガリア
51  [13] Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny スウェーデン
52  [9] Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic クロアチア
53  [4] Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi スイス
54  [2] Robert Schubert & Tamara Despot クロアチア
55  [1] Sean Chetcuti & Daphne Coleiro マルタ
55  [1] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis アイルランド
55  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos ポルトガル
58  Olivier Haller & Karine Jaton スイス
58  Vukasin Vukovic & Nikolina Prosan ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}