Results from Amber Couple 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard 2006年5月6日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Amber Couple 2006
リトアニア - Kaunas 2006年5月6日

IDSF International Open Standard 2006年5月6日

Final

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute リトアニア
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol ドイツ
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik ポーランド
5  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci リトアニア
6  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute リトアニア
8  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
8  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte リトアニア
10  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka ラトビア
11  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja ベラルーシ
12  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite リトアニア

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin ベラルーシ
14  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova ロシア連邦
14  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova ロシア連邦
16  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite リトアニア
17  Kaspars Banders & Zane Tisina ラトビア
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite リトアニア
19  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl オーストリア
20  Alanas Gunko & Julija Pavliukevic リトアニア
21  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska ポーランド
22  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar エストニア
23  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska ポーランド
24  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko リトアニア

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian ポーランド
26  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka ラトビア
27  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere ラトビア
28  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova ラトビア
29  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova ロシア連邦
29  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya ベラルーシ
31  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko ロシア連邦
32  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) エストニア
33  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan エストニア
34  Sergejs Kulepovs & Natalija Grigorjeva ラトビア
35  Aleksandr Kurash & Ekaterina Chistaya ベラルーシ
36  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina ラトビア
37  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア

Round 1 (top 48)

38  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin エストニア
39  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute リトアニア
39  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula ラトビア
39  Dmitry Sviridov & Natalia Korsak ベラルーシ
42  Andrius Jarackas & Agne Satkauskaite リトアニア
43  Sharone Levit & Julia Vokhmina カナダ
44  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina ロシア連邦
45  Nikita Tsernov & Marina Fadeitseva ラトビア
46  Motiejus Bagdonas & Kristina Bagrova リトアニア
46  Sergey Timoshenko & Nadezhda Feoktistova ベラルーシ
48  Aleksandr Kolesnikov & Jurgita Vaisnyte リトアニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}