Results from Austrian Open Championshuips 2008 - Junior 6 Dance 2008年11月14日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championshuips 2008
オーストリア - Vienna 2008年11月14日

Junior 6 Dance 2008年11月14日

Final

1  Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva ブルガリア
2  Maksim Orlov & Darya Grishko ロシア連邦
3  Andriy Pyatakha & Aleksandra Atamantseva ロシア連邦
4  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
5  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova ロシア連邦
6  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド
7  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova チェコ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [26] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina ロシア連邦
9  [23] Trifon Parushev & Ekaterina Draganova ブルガリア
10  [21] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka ポーランド
11  [18] Dimitar Stefanin & Daniela Makneva ブルガリア
12  [16] Hristo Grachki & Vesela Dimova ブルガリア

Quarter-final

13  [25] Todor Atanasov & Pavlina Georgieva ブルガリア
14  [24] Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova ロシア連邦
14  [24] Jokubas Laukaitis & Patrisia Belousova リトアニア
14  [24] Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
17  [20] Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova チェコ
17  [20] Massimiliano Urban & Ylenia Dalla Bona イタリア
19  [19] Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
19  [19] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Elena Tikhonova ロシア連邦
21  [14] Andrejs Moisejenko & Laura Valta ラトビア
22  [13] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
23  [10] Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
24  [9] Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek ポーランド

Round 2 (top 37)

25  [27] Egor Kondratenko & Anna Isakovich ロシア連邦
25  [27] Karlis Lapins & Sarlote Jakse ラトビア
27  [26] Vadim Lehmann & Milena Girivenko ドイツ
27  [26] Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
27  [26] Nikita Roman & Elena Kononenko ロシア連邦
30  [25] Iordan Dulev & Spasimira Pandeva ブルガリア
30  [25] Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata ウクライナ
32  [24] Yuriy Pinkovskiy & Mariya Matrosova ロシア連邦
33  [23] Vladislav Adamovich & Ilona Suvorova ウクライナ
34  [22] Radim Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova チェコ
35  [21] Vasil Pavlov & Vanesa Maneva ブルガリア
36  [20] Edvin Belousov & Ieva Jasaite リトアニア
36  [20] Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
38  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova ウクライナ
40  Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova スロバキア
41  Mantas Brazaitis & Viktorija Senker リトアニア
41  Richard Gruber & Irina Awick ドイツ
41  Denys Vlasov & Vyktoryya Chernykh ウクライナ
44  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff ドイツ
44  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Alina Sokolova ウクライナ
46  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova リトアニア
47  Kristaps Mikuckis & Inese Zarina ラトビア
48  Lukas Markevicius & Gabija Tuinaite リトアニア
49  Maksim Osetrov & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt ドイツ
50  Ovidiu Mihai & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu ルーマニア
50  Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch デンマーク
52  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
53  Ewgenij Matskewitch & Valentina Esau ドイツ
54  Jacob Grin & Lisa Kononenko ドイツ
55  Roman Pynzenyk & Valentyna Shytiv ウクライナ
56  Arsen Yakovyan & Veronika Pidvalna ウクライナ
57  Ruslan Dynya & Olena Prokofyeva ウクライナ
57  Christoph Poschner & Janine Göschl オーストリア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}