Results from Austrian Open Championshuips 2008 - Youth Latin 2008年11月16日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championshuips 2008
オーストリア - Vienna 2008年11月14日

Youth Latin 2008年11月16日

Final

1  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
2  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
3  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu ドイツ
4  Andrey Semakin & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
5  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova ロシア連邦
6  Petar Daskalov & Elena Merdjanova ブルガリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Cristian Pontarelli & Giorgia Migliorati イタリア
8  Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
9  Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Darya Kasparova ロシア連邦
10  Jakub Drmota & Lenka Navorkova チェコ
11  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
11  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk ベラルーシ

Quarter-final

13  Kiryl Putryk & Magdalena Roderova チェコ
14  Liudas Tamulaitis & Ieva Konopliovaite リトアニア
15  Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina ロシア連邦
16  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova ブルガリア
17  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare ラトビア
18  Bojan Lazareski & Sonja Ilic セルビア
19  Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska ポーランド
20  Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné ハンガリー
21  Stefan Grigore & Laura Filipescu ルーマニア
22  Vladimir Ciric & Irina Perovic セルビア
22  Andras Szeles & Boglarka Czina ハンガリー
24  Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva ドイツ

Round 2 (top 44)

25  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek スロベニア
26  Robert Beitsch & Jana Ryvkina ドイツ
26  Philipp Clemens & Weronika Slotala ドイツ
26  Nikola Korac & Sonja Dragutinovic セルビア
26  Arturs Prikulis & Anna Budreiko ラトビア
30  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova ラトビア
30  Bryan Lidy & Malene Meihlen フランス
30  Itxasai Mediavilla & Neus Mestres Julian スペイン
33  Marek Kypus & Klara Chovancikova チェコ
34  Gianluca Gerardi & Silvia Testa イタリア
34  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Sandra Sorensen デンマーク
36  Sergiy Stoyanov & Kateryna Burdeyna ウクライナ
37  Filip Cipar & Janka Cizikova スロバキア
38  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska ポーランド
38  Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova ラトビア
40  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja ラトビア
41  Petyo Stoyanov & Yana Staleva ブルガリア
42  Matic Breskvar & Saba Stancic スロベニア
43  Plamen Penchev & Galina Veleva ブルガリア
44  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ

Round 1 (top 58)

45  Marco Ferdinandi & Jessica Di Russo イタリア
45  Bogdan Kolos & Karina Zubzhutska ウクライナ
45  Andrei Minchev & Elena Dumanova ブルガリア
48  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
48  Adam Brestansky & Dominika Chrapekova スロバキア
50  Giuseppe De Bari & Enrica Campari イタリア
51  Gianmarco Rossi & Sharon Bisbano イタリア
51  Armand Spilmann & Barbara Westermayer オーストリア
53  Igor Glushko & Valeriya Yunchuk ウクライナ
54  Edgars Gribusts & Jana Skaba ラトビア
55  Lars Gümperlein & Katharina Dahm ドイツ
56  Oleksandr Prygora & Tetyana Chylipka ウクライナ
57  David Bonecker & Daniela Mayer オーストリア
58  Razvan Socol & Bianca Socol ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}