Results from Austrian Open Championships - IDSF Youth Latin 2010年11月19日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Austrian Open Championships
オーストリア - Vienna 2010年11月19日

IDSF Youth Latin 2010年11月19日

Final

1  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko ロシア連邦
2  David Manukyan & Karolina Maevskaya ロシア連邦
3  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen デンマーク
4  Nikita Golota & Kristina Androsenko ロシア連邦
5  Andrey Semakin & Yuliya Kulmatitskaya イタリア
6  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute リトアニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva ロシア連邦
7  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka ポーランド
9  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi イタリア
10  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva ベラルーシ
10  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva ロシア連邦
12  Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska ポーランド

Quarter-final

13  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir アイスランド
13  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti イタリア
15  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich ドイツ
15  Miroslav Randjelovic & Sonja Ilic セルビア
17  Ivan Karastoianov & Nikol Nikolova ブルガリア
18  Valeriu Leontiev & Alexandra Jolobceastai ルーマニア
19  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
20  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane ラトビア
21  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri イタリア
22  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja リトアニア
23  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア
24  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko ロシア連邦
25  Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva ロシア連邦
26  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte リトアニア

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone ラトビア
28  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova ウクライナ
28  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar ルーマニア
30  Gergö Simon & Anna Jeszenszky ハンガリー
30  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova ラトビア
32  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács ハンガリー
33  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich ウクライナ
33  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey ロシア連邦
35  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic モルドバ
35  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova チェコ
37  Artem Podolskiy & Sofya Zhilenkova ロシア連邦
37  Stefan Varlan & Gratiela Terlai ルーマニア
39  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova リトアニア
40  Patrik But & Barbara Crnjac スロベニア
41  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova ウクライナ
41  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite リトアニア
43  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva ブルガリア
44  Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi イタリア
44  Razvan Stoian & Albena Dascalova ルーマニア
44  Kristian Yordanov & Veronika Gadzheva ブルガリア
47  Dániel Kaszás-tóth & Dorottya Dávid ハンガリー
48  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter ドイツ

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein ドイツ
50  György Forgách & Róza Bíró ハンガリー
50  Ivan Kazakevich & Jurga Gustaite リトアニア
50  Peter Pipp & Eva Osolnik スロベニア
53  Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt デンマーク
53  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak ウクライナ
55  Roberto Imperatori & Beatrice Tiberia イタリア
56  Milos Adzic & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
57  Ondrej Babjak & Marcela Babjakova スロバキア
57  Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina ロシア連邦
59  Roman Mikin & Polina Perova ロシア連邦
60  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova ウクライナ
61  Miha Gracner & Urska Tivadar スロベニア
62  Andraz Koritnik & Tjasa Repic スロベニア
63  Lukas Markevicius & Viktorija Zaicenko リトアニア
64  Thomas Kern & Nora Hubegger オーストリア
65  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik ドイツ
66  Daniel Turcan & Helene Buchner オーストリア
67  Toni Tomov & Ivelina Kadiyska ブルガリア
68  Julian Krimplstaetter & Nikole Berger オーストリア
69  Klemens Hofer & Julia Kaiser オーストリア
69  Enesio Iudicone & Mariasofia Degiuli イタリア
69  Vladislav Kilimnik & Anastasyya Melnyk ウクライナ
72  David Rehrl & Marina Hillebrand オーストリア
73  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger オーストリア
73  Christoph Holczik & Bettina Finek オーストリア
75  David Palkovic & Jovana Joka セルビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}