Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - IDSF Youth Open Latin 2010年12月18日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
ラトビア - Riga 2010年12月17日

IDSF Youth Open Latin 2010年12月18日

Final

1  Jakub Lipowski & Emma-Leena Koger エストニア
2  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova ウクライナ
3  Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute リトアニア
4  Mateusz Sobczynski & Kamila Schmidt ポーランド
5  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen デンマーク
6  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka ポーランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk ロシア連邦
8  [26] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova ロシア連邦
9  [20] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko ロシア連邦
9  [20] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova モルドバ
11  [11] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan ウクライナ
12  [8] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  [24] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte リトアニア
14  [23] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece ラトビア
15  [22] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア
15  [22] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone ラトビア
17  [21] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Anastasija Volozaninova ラトビア
17  [21] Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish ロシア連邦
17  [21] Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva ロシア連邦
20  [19] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen デンマーク
21  [18] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina ロシア連邦
22  [16] Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni イタリア
23  [14] Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja リトアニア
24  [11] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik ベラルーシ

Round 2 (top 47)

25  [26] Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
25  [26] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo ロシア連邦
25  [26] Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite リトアニア
28  [25] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants エストニア
29  [24] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui ベラルーシ
31  [23] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste リトアニア
31  [23] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk ウクライナ
31  [23] Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane ラトビア
34  [21] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets エストニア
35  [20] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova リトアニア
36  [18] Artur Balandin & Anna Salita ドイツ
37  [17] Dmitriy Bunin & Magdalena Baranowska ロシア連邦
38  [16] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite リトアニア
39  [15] Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka ウクライナ
40  [14] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova エストニア
41  [13] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova ラトビア
42  [12] Aleksei Sharamed & Aleksandra Smetannikova ベラルーシ
43  [11] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina ロシア連邦
43  [11] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja フィンランド
45  [10] Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva ロシア連邦
46  [9] Matas Norkus & Diana Tamosauskaite リトアニア
46  [9] Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova エストニア
48  [3] Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Prilutskaya ベラルーシ

Round 1 (top 72)

49  Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva ラトビア
49  Vadim Gorbach & Elena Rabinovich ロシア連邦
51  Ralfs Jugans & Diana Romancane ラトビア
51  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin エストニア
53  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk ベラルーシ
54  Paulius Jonikas & Indre Kontrimaite リトアニア
54  Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala エストニア
56  Arturs Caune & Megija Grundberga ラトビア
56  Edgars Seleznevs & Inna Klasa ラトビア
58  Elvis Kurzemnieks & Annija Bergmane ラトビア
58  Jesper Rauhala & Mila Nikanto フィンランド
60  Artis Janmeijs & Vineta Ziverte ラトビア
60  Marius Mince & Monika Katkauskaite リトアニア
62  Martins Kagainis & Eliza Lucava ラトビア
63  Antton Schukov & Alina Susi フィンランド
64  Aleksejs Saburovs & Laima Caunite ラトビア
65  Mantas Kvietkus & Mege Serniyte リトアニア
65  Justas Mejeris & Giedre Lescinskaite リトアニア
67  Emils Viksnins & Alina Rekena ラトビア
68  Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite リトアニア
69  Tomas Siaulytis & Jolanta Lauraityte リトアニア
70  Rannar Edovald & Pilleriin Valdur エストニア
70  Kipras Paulauskas & Greta Prialgauskaite リトアニア
72  Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets エストニア
73  Deividas Pucita & Raminta Baguckyte リトアニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}