Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2010 - Junior I Latin 2010年12月18日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2010
ラトビア - Riga 2010年12月17日

Junior I Latin 2010年12月18日

Final

1  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina ロシア連邦
2  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich ロシア連邦
3  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan ロシア連邦
4  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko ロシア連邦
5  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler ロシア連邦
6  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [5] Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva ロシア連邦
7  [5] Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova キプロス
9  [2] Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
10  [3] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova ロシア連邦
10  [3] Kaspar Kolk & Natalja Perepjolkina エストニア
12  [1] Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan モルドバ
13  [3] Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  [7] Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
15  [4] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
16  [1] Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina ロシア連邦
17  [2] Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute リトアニア
18  [2] Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca ベラルーシ
19  [2] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina ラトビア
20  [3] Nikita Lipen & Diana Korshikova ベラルーシ
21  [1] Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
22  [2] Edvinas Ringys & Rugile Monginaite リトアニア
23  Orestas Vasiliauskas & Olivija Gramaliauskaite リトアニア
24  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova エストニア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [3] Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova ロシア連邦
25  [3] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck ラトビア
27  [5] Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi イタリア
27  [3] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) エストニア
29  [2] Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova リトアニア
30  [6] Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko エストニア
30  [3] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere ラトビア
30  [3] Kirill Kotchenko & Anastasiya Tochmina ロシア連邦
30  [3] Vytautas Seputis & Gabriele Vaiciulyte リトアニア
34  [3] Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte リトアニア
35  [2] Aleksandrs Korolko & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska ラトビア
36  [1] Rui Hamada & Miyaka Yoneta 日本
36  [1] Daniil Lebedev & Monika Mina エストニア
38  [2] Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite リトアニア
38  [2] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus エストニア
40  [1] Armands Kokorevics & Reicela Heinrihsone ラトビア
41  [1] Timirlans Abidovs & Estere Stirane ラトビア
42  [2] Toni Kauppinen & Ella Huusko フィンランド
42  [1] Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna ラトビア
44  [3] Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross エストニア
44  Ruslan Denisov & Maria Belova ウズベキスタン
44  Juuso Kivijakola & Mira Pitkanen フィンランド
44  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva ウズベキスタン
48  [2] Rytis Zalinkevicius & Vaida Abraskeviciute リトアニア

Round 1 (top 57)

49  [8] Pietari Aikio & Johanna Heikkila フィンランド
49  [4] Erik Luts & Liina Piilman エストニア
51  [5] Edijs Endijs Abols & Jana Dubovska ラトビア
52  [7] Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova エストニア
53  [3] Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester エストニア
54  [3] Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson エストニア
55  [3] Karlis Usins & Elza Pavulina ラトビア
56  [1] Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets エストニア
57  [1] Mart Saar & Liisa Sarv エストニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}