Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - Juvenile II Standard E6 2011年12月16日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
ラトビア - Riga 2011年12月16日

Juvenile II Standard E6 2011年12月16日

Final

1  Paulius Minajevas & Aiste Gudenkaite リトアニア
2  Ilia Shvaiunov & Julia Leonovich ベラルーシ
3  Grantas Kalpokas & Gabriele Tubutyte リトアニア
4  Justas Gedgaudas & Kamile Bulotaite リトアニア
5  Ilja Beluss & Elina Paka ラトビア
6  Maksim Koskin & Dasa Grigorian リトアニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [23] Adis Orda & Justine Kozlovska ラトビア
7  [23] Eriks Timpers & Ksenija Tribe ラトビア
9  [18] Deniss Ivacenkovs & Signe Civkore ラトビア
10  [13] Janis Seikins & Aelita Skromule ラトビア
11  [11] Nerius Beresna & Aureja Vilkaite リトアニア
12  [7] Edijs Kozlovs & Madara Annija Romane ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  [13] Eduards Bergsons & Sidija Cionele ラトビア
13  [13] Marks Cimermanis & Signe Vizuma ラトビア
13  [13] Deniss Kudresovs & Evelina Tarvida ラトビア
16  [11] Daniils Sitovs & Olga Sitova ラトビア
17  [9] Nikita Drjagalovs & Laureta Liepina ラトビア
17  [9] Kevin Reinvee & Samantha Kasela エストニア
19  [8] Roberts Kuze & Patricija Lielnora ラトビア
20  [7] Elvis Krumins Landenbergs & Anna Burceva ラトビア
20  [7] Ricards Steinfelds & Megija Indriksone ラトビア
22  [6] Oliver Ivanov & Kristel Saarkoppel エストニア
22  [6] Ivans Lepnevs & Polina Rediko ラトビア
24  [5] Aldis Kalns & Ieva Skangale ラトビア
25  [4] Janis Freibergs & Sindija Filipushko ラトビア
25  [4] Ilja Taratutins & Ksenija Filinceva ラトビア

Round 1 (top 36)

27  Andris Kursiss & Bozena Bikauniece ラトビア
28  Kirills Bondarenko & Melisa Lavrenova ラトビア
29  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo フィンランド
29  Davids Ragis & Elizabete Abele ラトビア
29  Deivids Silins & Una Balode ラトビア
32  Arturs Nesterenkovs & Elizabete Brikune ラトビア
33  Janis Linards Amtmanis & Agnija Bajare ラトビア
34  Eldars Abidovs & Katrina Paula Maksimova ラトビア
35  Nikolajs Isajevs & Jana Grigelonite ラトビア
36  Igors Gusevs & Aleksandra Markova ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}