Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - WDSF International Open Latin 2011年12月17日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
ラトビア - Riga 2011年12月16日

WDSF International Open Latin 2011年12月17日

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya ロシア連邦
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno ロシア連邦
3  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova ロシア連邦
4  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
5  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina ラトビア
6  Francesco Sasanelli & Elza Pole ラトビア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Dmitriy Sorokin & Alina Zharullina ロシア連邦
8  [17] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko ウクライナ
9  [16] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) チェコ
9  [16] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika ラトビア
11  [7] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol ポーランド
12  [6] Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  [28] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina ウクライナ
14  [25] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk ロシア連邦
15  [22] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
16  [20] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile イタリア
16  [20] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova ロシア連邦
18  [19] Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko リトアニア
19  [16] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina ラトビア
20  [15] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska ラトビア
21  [13] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich ドイツ
22  [11] Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova ロシア連邦
23  [10] Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite リトアニア
23  [10] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse エストニア
25  [3] Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 49)

26  [31] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite リトアニア
26  [31] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone ラトビア
28  [30] Artem Sorokin & Yana Pyzhova ロシア連邦
29  [27] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga カナダ
29  [27] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite リトアニア
31  [25] Igor Popov & Anastasiya Zhutenkova ロシア連邦
32  [24] Mikko Matikka & Kerttu Sakki フィンランド
32  [24] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova ラトビア
34  [21] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova ロシア連邦
34  [21] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina ロシア連邦
36  [19] Arturs Freimanis & Paula Kukute リトアニア
37  [16] Petteri Pitkänen & Anabel Aunver フィンランド
38  [15] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko ロシア連邦
38  [15] Vytautas Vizbaras & Zivile Vasiliauskaite リトアニア
40  [11] Raimonds Andersons & Snezhana Gribova ラトビア
41  [7] Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte リトアニア
42  [6] Aurimas Bartkus & Klimate Auguste リトアニア
43  [5] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova ラトビア
44  [4] Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina ロシア連邦
44  [4] Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich ベラルーシ
44  [4] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo ロシア連邦
47  [3] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova ロシア連邦
48  [2] Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya ロシア連邦
48  [2] Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 71)

50  [25] Jason Cicard & Irina Kalinina フランス
51  [24] Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva ラトビア
51  [24] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova ロシア連邦
51  [24] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite リトアニア
54  [21] Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova リトアニア
55  [19] Andris Antuzevics & Lasma Sestule ラトビア
56  [17] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova ロシア連邦
57  [15] Mantas Kvietkus & Mege Serniyte リトアニア
57  [15] Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute リトアニア
59  [14] Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck フィンランド
60  [13] Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko ロシア連邦
60  [13] Dangis Salaviejus & Renata Gramauskaite ラトビア
62  [11] Nerijus Kimbirauskas & Gintare Malinauskaite リトアニア
63  [9] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova リトアニア
64  [8] Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi スイス
64  [8] Kasper Rauhala & Nina Mononen フィンランド
66  [6] Juho Taskinen & Nea Kimpimäki フィンランド
67  [5] Pavel Ivanov & Katsiaryna Piatpova ベラルーシ
67  [5] Edgars Seleznevs & Inna Klasa ラトビア
69  [2] Marko Bärn & Sinikka Riskilä フィンランド
69  [2] Ignes Venslovas & Urte Liutkeviciute リトアニア
71  Aleksandr Tisin & Tatjana Kalinina エストニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}