Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2011 - WDSF World Youth Standard 2011年12月17日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2011
ラトビア - Riga 2011年12月16日

WDSF World Youth Standard 2011年12月17日

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko ロシア連邦
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna ロシア連邦
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk デンマーク
4  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum カナダ
5  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina ラトビア
6  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo イタリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka ラトビア
8  [17] Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv モルドバ
8  [17] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute リトアニア
10  [13] Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko ウクライナ
11  [12] Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak ルーマニア
12  [9] Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova カザフスタン
13  [3] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano イタリア
14  [1] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ

Quarter-final

15  [21] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala エストニア
16  [19] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
17  [17] Maciej Mikrzak & Martyna Michalik ポーランド
18  [15] Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff ドイツ
19  [13] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets エストニア
19  [13] Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite リトアニア
21  [12] Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer ドイツ
22  [11] Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop ルーマニア
22  [11] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina ベラルーシ
22  [11] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal デンマーク
25  [4] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov アメリカ合衆国

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [24] Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen フィンランド
27  [22] Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic モルドバ
28  [21] Ivan Hristov & Pamela Mavrova ブルガリア
29  [20] Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska ウクライナ
29  [20] Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui ベラルーシ
31  [15] Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi ハンガリー
32  [13] Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis ハンガリー
33  [12] Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul スロベニア
34  [11] Dimitar Stefanin & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
35  [10] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk ポーランド
36  [6] Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova チェコ

Round 1 (top 59)

37  [17] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja フィンランド
38  [16] Matej Pritekelj & Anja Pritekelj スロベニア
39  [15] Maxim Rekhtin & Marya Kupryancheva カザフスタン
40  [14] Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze イスラエル
41  [13] Nicolas Ballester & Carla Salbia スペイン
41  [13] Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen スウェーデン
43  [11] Daniel Shapiro & Katya Kovalyova アメリカ合衆国
44  [9] Geraint Heaney & Oktawia Talabska ウェールズ
45  [5] Francis Carnes & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim ノルウェー
45  [5] David Merenguer Torres & Sigrid Merenguer Torres スペイン
47  [3] Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse フランス
48  [2] Glenn Feddema & Patricia Bach オランダ
48  [2] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova スロバキア
50  [1] David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi スイス
50  [1] Marek Estocin & Simona Feckova スロバキア
50  [1] John Nordberg & Felicia Taube スウェーデン
50  [1] Gudlaugur Valsson & Malin-agla Kristjansdottir アイスランド
54  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire フランス
54  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter オランダ
54  Takuya Ohashi & Akari Ohashi 日本
54  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko イスラエル
54  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito 日本
54  Ottar Tveisme & Tanja Kleiven ノルウェー
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}