Results from Brno Open 2011 - IDSF Rising Star Standard 2011年3月25日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Brno Open 2011
チェコ - Brno 2011年3月25日

IDSF Rising Star Standard 2011年3月25日

Final

1  David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard チェコ
2  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
3  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina ロシア連邦
4  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa ポーランド
5  Rihards Eglitis & Egle Straleckaite リトアニア
6  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova チェコ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti イタリア
8  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa ルーマニア
9  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong オランダ
10  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik イタリア
11  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina ロシア連邦
12  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska ポーランド
13  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova スロバキア

Quarter-final

14  Alessandro Bosco & Urte Januskeviciute リトアニア
15  Daniel Buhala & Anna Korbutt スイス
16  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Anna Shevliakova スペイン
16  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova チェコ
18  Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova ロシア連邦
19  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova チェコ
19  Peter Udvary & Sofie Ragnar スウェーデン
21  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca イタリア
21  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano イタリア
23  Teodor Zlatarev & Iva Georgieva ブルガリア
24  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz ポーランド
26  Charalambos Charalambopulos & Magdalena Moleda ポーランド
26  Pawel Switalski & Joanna Grudzien ポーランド
28  Milan Martinek & Veronika Volkova チェコ
28  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova チェコ
30  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite リトアニア
30  Robin Ondracek & Kristyna Coufalova チェコ
30  Dimitar Stefanin & Ludovica Antonietti ブルガリア
33  Vaclav Bures & Jana Osickova チェコ
34  Augustas Gostautas & Agne Cimermonaite リトアニア
35  Ludek Horeni & Michaela Riedlova チェコ
35  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite リトアニア
37  Jakub Necpal & Zuzana Borska チェコ
38  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop ルーマニア
39  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova チェコ
39  Matej Kutalek & Michaela Krakorova チェコ
39  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova チェコ
42  Jan Grega & Martina Cellarova スロバキア
42  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova チェコ
42  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny ポーランド
42  Miguel Zurita & Nerea Sotelo Tiebo スペイン
46  Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Bakalyar ウクライナ
47  Jan Baca & Monika Zemanova チェコ
47  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge ドイツ

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker チェコ
49  Jozef Conka & Zuzana Bosanska スロバキア
49  Valentin Mukhrev & Ekaterina Vaskina ロシア連邦
49  Marek Necas & Lucie Novotna チェコ
49  Roman Vseticka & Martina Jalovecka チェコ
54  Krzysztof Nowak & Aleksandra Niedospial ポーランド
54  Jakub Surovcik & Barbora Fischerova チェコ
56  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva ロシア連邦
57  Michal Solc & Tereza Moravkova チェコ
58  Patrik Sedlak & Daniela Krejci チェコ
59  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) オーストリア
60  Georgi Trifonov & Ekaterina Stefanova ブルガリア
61  Ctibor Mazal & Kamila Rajsiglova チェコ
61  Tomas Oliva & Petra Dvorakova チェコ
63  Ondrej Galecka & Maria Brindzakova チェコ
64  Tomas Jirsík & Martina Jezkova チェコ
64  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova チェコ
66  Martin Klimes & Sarka Stojarova チェコ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}