Results from Celtic Classic 2004 - Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 2004年2月19日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Celtic Classic 2004
アイルランド - Tralee 2004年2月19日

Celtic Rising Star Amateur Standard Championship 2004年2月19日

Final

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira イタリア
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova ロシア連邦
3  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova ロシア連邦
4  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina アゼルバイジャン
5  Craig Shaw & Marina Voytsekhovich イギリス
6  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen カナダ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya ロシア連邦
7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach ドイツ
9  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk ロシア連邦
9  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano イタリア
11  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina ロシア連邦
11  Alexandr Sergeev & Tatyana Livatova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Paolo Campigotto & Cristina Seccafien イタリア
14  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva ロシア連邦
15  Joel Marasigan & Clara Shih カナダ
16  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak ロシア連邦
17  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi イタリア
18  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta イタリア
19  Roland Rannala & Karina Vesman エストニア
19  Anton Semenov & Natalya Nikolaeva ロシア連邦
21  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner ドイツ
22  Andrea Faraci & Erica Ridgeway アメリカ合衆国
23  Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson オーストラリア
23  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe ノルウェー

Round 2 (top 40)

25  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin スペイン
26  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko ロシア連邦
27  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson スウェーデン
27  Michael Sörensen & Miriam Blume デンマーク
29  Bernhard Maier & Katherina Kurzthaler オーストリア
30  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich ロシア連邦
31  Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl デンマーク
31  Carlos Manchado & Silvia Colominas スペイン
31  Nal Vute & Spela Blatnik スロベニア
34  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) フランス
34  Janick Loewe & Ditte Katherina Vedel デンマーク
36  Cristian Torres & Adelaida Guerrero スペイン
37  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim ロシア連邦
38  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel オランダ
39  Yury Solovyev & Daria Fedorova ロシア連邦
40  Pasha Pashkov & Inna Brayer アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 70)

41  Stephen Arnold & Gemma-louise Arnold イギリス
41  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen デンマーク
43  Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf ドイツ
44  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell スペイン
45  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller デンマーク
45  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova ロシア連邦
47  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen ノルウェー
48  Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik イギリス
49  David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet スペイン
49  Christopher Millward & Sammy Jo Shirley イギリス
51  Wolfgang Lauer & Michaela Rothlaender ドイツ
51  Igor Misurenko & Olga Tokareva ロシア連邦
53  Daniel Kinane & Lisa Corcoran アイルランド
54  Lluis Borrero & Miriam Bujaldon スペイン
55  Joseph Farrell & Sarah Corcoran アイルランド
55  Alexander Schalk & Meike Drews ドイツ
57  Arnar Georgsson & Tinna Rut Petursdottir アイスランド
58  Edgar Marcos & Saray Gomez スペイン
59  Andreas Bayer & Marie Christine Kloes ドイツ
59  Dennis Dikkers & Petrie Hendrikx オランダ
61  Marc Fernandez & Anais Royo スペイン
62  Jordi Fonolla & Gemma Marti スペイン
62  Jon Thor Jonsson & Laufey Karlsdottir アイスランド
64  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes ドイツ
64  Christopher Mckenna & Ciara Francis アイルランド
66  Bartosz Abramyk & Marion Hopf ドイツ
66  Tim Brooks & Lindsey Goldbury イギリス
66  Andrew Maguire & Emma Mccarthy アイルランド
66  Josep Maldonado & Cristina Suarez スペイン
66  Alessandro Tataranni & Anna Oxengoit イタリア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}