Results from Copenhagen Open - Junior II Latin 2012年2月18日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open
デンマーク - Copenhagen 2012年2月17日

Junior II Latin 2012年2月18日

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Alina Karapetyan ロシア連邦
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina ロシア連邦
3  Jan Janzen & Maria-louise Hougesen デンマーク
4  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova ロシア連邦
5  Karlis Didrihsons & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
6  Victor Catalin Cauca & Natalie Winter デンマーク
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir アイスランド
7  [20] Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova ロシア連邦
9  [15] Christoffer Höjmark Thomsen & Sandra Overballe Pedersen デンマーク
10  [13] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus エストニア
11  [11] Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
12  [6] Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  [23] Vladislav Stytsyuk & Varvara Kurdakova ロシア連邦
15  [17] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir アイスランド
16  [13] Dmitriy Andreev & Evgeniya Banderova ロシア連邦
17  [12] Hugo Gustafsson & Anna Götborg スウェーデン
17  [12] Jacob Pedersen & Emma Andersen デンマーク
19  [11] Victor Wolff Bengtsen & Ida Kofoed デンマーク
20  [10] Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa エストニア
21  [9] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen デンマーク
22  [8] Ingemar Moberg & Alexandra Kaleta スウェーデン
23  [3] Eemeli Kirjavainen & Esteri Talvio フィンランド
23  [3] Oliver Willestofte & Malou Castell Roussel デンマーク

Round 2 (top 32)

25  [27] Jere Hakalahti & Inka Hakomaki フィンランド
26  [25] Björgvin Thor Halldorsson & Harpa Steingrimsdottir アイスランド
26  [25] Dmitry Polkovnikov & Diana Markova ロシア連邦
28  [22] Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya ロシア連邦
29  [21] Alexander Gudjonsson & Hrafnhildur Arnardottir アイスランド
30  [17] Christian Kristensen & Anique Buck-Arentsen デンマーク
31  [16] Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh ロシア連邦
32  [12] Philipp Alexeev & Anastasiya Romanova ポーランド
32  [12] Scot Gold & Ellen Gold フィンランド

Round 1 (top 46)

34  Oscar Brogger & Amelie Buck-Arentsen デンマーク
34  Efrem Fedoseenko & Ekaterina Talanina ロシア連邦
34  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina ロシア連邦
34  Henrik Nyberg Larsen & Sandra Stendahl Hauberg デンマーク
38  Marius Bless Figenschaug & Marthe Ekrem ノルウェー
39  Kasper Habekost & Julie Gravesen デンマーク
40  Reynir Stefansson & Nhat Minh Vu Duong アイスランド
41  Soren Krogh & Sizet Sarosi Thomasen デンマーク
42  Tarjei Svalastog & Frida Foreland ノルウェー
43  Szymon Artelik & Martyna Dworak ポーランド
44  Justynas Palekas & Marina Ruschin Vevle ノルウェー
45  Gunnar Sundby Gunnarsson & Stefania Fanney Armannsdottir アイスランド
45  Kasper Larsson & Celina Maria Christiansen デンマーク
47  Bjarni Armann Atlason & Laufey Halla Atladottir アイスランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}