Results from Copenhagen Open 2002 - IDSF International Open Latin 2002年2月16日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open 2002
デンマーク - Copenhagen 2002年2月16日

IDSF International Open Latin 2002年2月16日

Final

1  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova デンマーク
2  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel デンマーク
3  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko ドイツ
4  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva ロシア連邦
5  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann ドイツ
6  Sören Hougaard & Mette Georgio デンマーク
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Przemek Lowicki & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa ポーランド
8  Tobias Carlsson & Vickie Jo Ringgaard デンマーク
9  Mikhail Volkov & Elena Ivanyuk ロシア連邦
10  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala フィンランド
11  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup デンマーク
12  Werner Figar & Karin Figar オーストリア

Quarter-final

13  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich ドイツ
13  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour フランス
13  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte リトアニア
17  Blaz Bezek & Gigi Fredie-pedersen デンマーク
17  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova ウクライナ
20  Dmitri Kladov & Carolin Neumann ドイツ
20  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir アイスランド
23  Oliver Ferchau & Marina Lomazova ドイツ
23  Mario Radinger & Lilia Albrecht ドイツ

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen フィンランド
26  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi アイルランド
27  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl オーストリア
28  Nedas Grigaliunas & Olga Kosmina エストニア
28  Gustaf Lundin & Agnieszka Kazmierczak スウェーデン
30  Regis Capparotto & Marina Kamai イタリア
30  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska ポーランド
32  Rene Loft & Laura Hair デンマーク
33  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen フィンランド
34  Oleksander Kasko & Iryna Shamanovska ウクライナ
34  Josef Sesse & Ekaterina Kostromskaya ロシア連邦
36  Patrick Helm & Christina Hansson スウェーデン
36  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro フィンランド
36  Jesper Lund Sörensen & Majken Honore デンマーク
39  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling スウェーデン
39  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir アイスランド
39  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) ドイツ
39  Michael Olesen & Katherine Bonde デンマーク
39  Oystein Saethre & Jeanette Luhr Olsen ノルウェー
39  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen フィンランド
39  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost スイス
46  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir アイスランド
46  Jan Kliment & Petra Kostovcikova チェコ
46  Karsten Mogesen & Anna Andrianets デンマーク
46  Torben Kaer Nielsen & Trine Dall デンマーク

Round 1 (top 56)

50  Kristjan Kuusk & Gitte Jensen デンマーク
51  Troels Bager & Silke Stjerneklar デンマーク
51  Ken Moller Hansen & Stephanie Lorentzen デンマーク
53  Alexander Schack & Susi Susa ドイツ
54  Benjamin Martin & Charlotte Stella デンマーク
55  Paul Atherton & Cecilie Eriksen ノルウェー
55  Emil Lauri & Sabina Bonnevier スウェーデン
57  Jiri Srba & Vanda Jasikova チェコ
58  Marcus Lazar & Karin Svedberg スウェーデン
59  Peter Nymann & Anne Kjeldsen デンマーク
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}