Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 2004年2月14日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Copenhagen Open 2004
デンマーク - Copenhagen 2004年2月13日

IDSF International Open Standard 2004年2月14日

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk ロシア連邦
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet デンマーク
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra アメリカ合衆国
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka ポーランド
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann ドイツ
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich イギリス
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko ラトビア
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson デンマーク
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova ロシア連邦
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk ロシア連邦
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl ドイツ
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva ロシア連邦
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen デンマーク
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova ロシア連邦
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite リトアニア
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova ロシア連邦
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova ロシア連邦
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva ロシア連邦
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl オーストリア
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson スウェーデン
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel ドイツ
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova スウェーデン

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano イタリア
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel オランダ
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko ロシア連邦
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner ドイツ
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte リトアニア
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz ドイツ
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller デンマーク
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina ロシア連邦
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen デンマーク
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta イタリア
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost スイス
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup デンマーク
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto 日本
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby デンマーク
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke ノルウェー
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) デンマーク
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva ロシア連邦
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm アメリカ合衆国
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck デンマーク
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby デンマーク
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen デンマーク
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen デンマーク

Round 1 (top 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman スウェーデン
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen デンマーク
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg デンマーク
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen デンマーク
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg スウェーデン
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm デンマーク
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson スウェーデン
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin スイス
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair デンマーク
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard デンマーク
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}