Results from Crystal Cup 2004 - Russian Junior II Standard 2004年3月13日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2004
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2004年3月12日

Russian Junior II Standard 2004年3月13日

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Natasha Kalashnik ロシア連邦
2  Pavel Osin & Evgenia Zakharova ロシア連邦
3  Maksim Pokrovskiy & Alina Glazkova ロシア連邦
4  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova ロシア連邦
5  Vladimir Rudko & Daria Talagaeva ロシア連邦
6  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina ロシア連邦
7  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Anton Shumov & Olga Muravskaya ロシア連邦
9  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Taisia Ruban ロシア連邦
10  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova ロシア連邦
11  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko ロシア連邦
12  Maksim Valeev & Daryana Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
13  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva ロシア連邦
14  Kirill Belorukov & Elena Zuzukina ロシア連邦
15  Artem Rannev & Yuliya Kashapova ロシア連邦
16  Vasiliy Safronov & Mariya Brilka ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

17  Aleksandr Akimenko & Ksenya Gnezdilova ロシア連邦
17  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Shpak ロシア連邦
19  Andrei Badaev & Yulia But ロシア連邦
20  Yurii Zhiltsov & Alena Popova ロシア連邦
21  Gayk Karamyan & Svetlana Slivinskaya ロシア連邦
21  Evgeni Vinkurov & Iulia Baturina ロシア連邦
23  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Olga Yermakova ロシア連邦
24  Garik Akopdzhanian & Kristina Mironova ロシア連邦
24  Georgiy Kiriya & Diana Bugrovskaya ロシア連邦
24  Daniil Ulanov & Maria Makhaniouk ロシア連邦
27  Dmitriy Platov & Kseniya Chudakova ロシア連邦
28  Ilya Rubtsov & Mariya Raevskaya ロシア連邦
29  Ivan Avdienko & Arina Lelina ロシア連邦
29  Semen Ginzburg & Elena Litvinenko ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 59)

31  Alexei Ivanov & Alisa Melnikova ロシア連邦
31  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko ロシア連邦
31  Vitaliy Ogorodnikov & Melina Kolmykova ロシア連邦
34  Roman Besedin & Irina Samoylova ロシア連邦
35  Pavel Zuykov & Inna Ososova ロシア連邦
36  Aleksandr Alekhov & Svetlana Khrychova ロシア連邦
36  Aleksandr Pakhomov & Natalya Shevchuk ロシア連邦
38  Denis Kalyuzhnyy & Evgeniya Churikova ロシア連邦
38  Roman Nelyubov & Yuliya Belova ロシア連邦
40  Artemiy Busarov & Yuliya Gorshkova ロシア連邦
40  Anton Teplykh & Ekaterina Belyaeva ロシア連邦
42  Roman Shatrov & Alexandra Larionova ロシア連邦
43  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Ishina ロシア連邦
43  Aleksey Gubin & Olga Muntyanu ロシア連邦
43  Yuriy Shtubov & Iulia Gurkina ロシア連邦
46  Evgeniy Chigiriov & Viktoria Viktorova ロシア連邦
46  Denis Glivenko & Dina Bogapova ロシア連邦
48  Aleksey Glukhov & Ekaterina Lantsova ロシア連邦
48  Viktor Kobelev & Nelia Raspopova ロシア連邦
48  Alexandr Krasnenkov & Valeria Morgucheva ロシア連邦
48  Sergey Kumskov & Olga Salyakaeva ロシア連邦
48  Egor Yuzhakov & Olga Soina ロシア連邦
53  Fuad Dadashev & Yana Chepeleva ロシア連邦
53  Mikhail Vinokurov & Mariya Salop ロシア連邦
55  Tigran Akopov & Ekaterina Chuykova ロシア連邦
56  Aleksandr Alshevskiy & Angelina Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
56  Aleksandr Kotov & Inna Tsyzman ロシア連邦
56  Yuriy Petrov & Anna Parkhomenko ロシア連邦
59  Maksim Pimenov & Dayana Pyzhova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 114)

60  Mikhail Aniskin & Yana Petrova ロシア連邦
60  Daniil Khudyakov & Angelina Ptashkina ロシア連邦
60  Aleksandr Pimenov & Aleksandra Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
60  Ivan Revukhin & Elena Khokhlova ロシア連邦
60  Kirill Simakov & Lyubov Ryumina ロシア連邦
65  Aleksandr Ivanov & Tatyana Reusova ロシア連邦
65  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Dilyara Arifulina ロシア連邦
67  Daniil Varlamov & Ekaterina Sergeyeva ロシア連邦
68  Ivan Belyaev & Karina Lapina ロシア連邦
68  Dmitriy Bogush & Kristina Matsak ロシア連邦
68  Yuriy Dudoladov & Ekaterina Artemeva ロシア連邦
68  Roman Khomyakov & Svetlana Vyazankina ロシア連邦
72  Maksim Komarov & Liliya Abdullina ロシア連邦
72  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Valeriya Zaikina ロシア連邦
72  Artem Yamschikov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
75  Stepan Babenko & Evgenia Andreevskikh ロシア連邦
75  Vadim Kozenko & Evgeniya Anikina ロシア連邦
75  Nikolay Kupriyanov & Yelena Pyetrunina ロシア連邦
78  Nikolay Mezentsev & Olga Romanenko ロシア連邦
78  Vladislav Petrov & Ekaterina Shmorina ロシア連邦
80  Rinat Isniyazov & Evgeniya Medvedeva ロシア連邦
80  Dmitriy Rudskikh & Anastasiya Polyanina ロシア連邦
80  Evgeniy Sokolov & Ulyana Kolchanova ロシア連邦
83  Andrey Dubinkin & Anastasiya Sainkina ロシア連邦
83  Aleksey Stupivtsev & Anush Astabatsyan ロシア連邦
85  Roman Badulin & Ekaterina Fatovskaya ロシア連邦
85  Yan Konyshev & Anastasiya Kharitonova ロシア連邦
87  Aleksey Abramov & Anastasiya Goncharenko ロシア連邦
87  Artem Lutsyuk & Oksana Pavlenok ロシア連邦
87  Vladislav Suzdaltsev & Anastasiya Korobitsyna ロシア連邦
87  Ivan Turbasov & Angelina Kolot ロシア連邦
87  Anton Yefremov & Darya Filipenko ロシア連邦
92  Evgeni Pronin & Tatyana Petrova ロシア連邦
92  Vadim Romin & Mariya Chistyakova ロシア連邦
92  Aleksey Yudkin & Mariya Ofrosimova ロシア連邦
95  Sergey Lazarev & Evgeniya Lazareva ロシア連邦
95  Evgeniy Nasonov & Alevtina Malenina ロシア連邦
95  Ilya Sokolikov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
98  Dmitry Abdrashitov & Anna Spirina ロシア連邦
98  Nikita Anikeev & Irina Kopytina ロシア連邦
98  Anton Chernyshev & Ekaterina Kokhnenko ロシア連邦
98  Vasili Khitov & Alina Bashlykova ロシア連邦
98  Artem Ovchinnikov & Anastasiya Alekseeva ロシア連邦
98  Andrei Timonine & Ekaterina Vasileshnikova ロシア連邦
104  Nikolay Muzhichkov & Yuliya Gusarova ロシア連邦
105  Aleksandr Fyedorov & Aleksandra Plyasunova ロシア連邦
105  Vasiliy Kirin & Olga Lesina ロシア連邦
105  Dmitriy Porfenchuk & Mariya Kulaeva ロシア連邦
105  Pavel Shustrov & Yuliya Kotsenko ロシア連邦
109  Aleksandr Kazimirov & Nataliya Krasnova ロシア連邦
110  Konstantin Konstantinov & Evgeniya Panfilkina ロシア連邦
110  Kirill Savelev & Anna Shlapak ロシア連邦
112  Maksim Fedorchenko & Kristina Kondakova ロシア連邦
113  Pavel Tkachenko & Alevtina Likhacheva ロシア連邦
114  Ivan Patyutkin & Olesya Kanygina ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 146)

115  Sviatoslav Alshanov & Elizaveta Mokeeva ロシア連邦
115  Dmitry Baranov & Polina Rassadina ロシア連邦
115  Ilya Davydov & Mariya Sholeva ロシア連邦
115  Nikita Gromov & Anastasiya Lyuzzhukhina ロシア連邦
115  Dmitriy Kondrashov & Evgeniya Glazunova ロシア連邦
115  Mikhail Korotkevich & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
115  Aleksander Shustrov & Olga Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
122  Boris Filatov & Anna Rychagova ロシア連邦
122  Nikita Ignatenko & Anna Ignatenko ロシア連邦
122  Sergey Kovalchuk & Alina Frolova ロシア連邦
122  Aleksey Prokopchuk & Anna Grinina ロシア連邦
122  Pavel Zhuravlev & Lyubov Afanaseva ロシア連邦
127  Ivan Serebrennikov & Olga Smeshlivaya ロシア連邦
128  Vladimir Chernykh & Darya Cherkasova ロシア連邦
128  Kirill Protsvetov & Kristina Stekolnikova ロシア連邦
130  Kirill Gerasimov & Kristina Ukhanova ロシア連邦
130  Konstantin Manuylo & Lali Surmava ロシア連邦
130  Anton Ostapeev & Svetlana Nikulova ロシア連邦
130  Arseniy Reshilov & Elizaveta Zueva ロシア連邦
130  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Viktoriya Khashimova ロシア連邦
135  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova ロシア連邦
135  Konstantin Chigirev & Aleksandra Ezhova ロシア連邦
135  Vladimir Dolotov & Mariya Turchannikova ロシア連邦
135  Guram Kapanadze & Kseniya Prudko ロシア連邦
139  Vladimir Akulenov & Anastasya Kashkova ロシア連邦
139  Aleksandr Kazarin & Kristina Kirichkova ロシア連邦
139  Maksim Lukyanenkov & Aleksandra Schegoleva ロシア連邦
139  Vagan Melikyan & Karina Gevorkova ロシア連邦
139  Anton Milyaev & Elena Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
139  Dmitriy Prokopchuk & Yuliya Kharitonova ロシア連邦
139  Andrey Timoshenkov & Natalya Kostomarova ロシア連邦
139  Evgeniy Zaytsev & Olga Kirilenko ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}