Results from Crystal Cup 2006 - Amateur Standard 2006年3月18日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2006
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2006年3月17日

Amateur Standard 2006年3月18日

Final

1  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova ロシア連邦
2  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova ロシア連邦
3  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva ロシア連邦
4  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova ロシア連邦
5  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova ロシア連邦
6  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Mariya Ignatenko ロシア連邦
7  Anton Nedotsukov & Alina Valchuk ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova ロシア連邦
9  Mark Volynschikov & Olga Romanenko ロシア連邦
10  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina ロシア連邦
11  Serguei Peshkun & Veronika Markova ロシア連邦
12  Stanislav Ivanov & Elena Stepanova ロシア連邦
13  Denis Krasikov & Kseniya Protopopova ロシア連邦
14  Andrey Chekmarev & Alena Rakhmanova ロシア連邦
15  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

16  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina ロシア連邦
17  Petr Ilin & Olga Lobanova ロシア連邦
17  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik ロシア連邦
19  Nikolay Mezentsev & Darya Yudintseva ロシア連邦
20  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova ロシア連邦
20  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Maria Mironiuk ロシア連邦
22  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova ロシア連邦
23  Aleksey Ivanov & Olga Blyum ロシア連邦
23  Viktor Kurenkov & Aleksandra Breus ロシア連邦
25  Ruslan Kargin & Ramilya Tibaeva ロシア連邦
26  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova ロシア連邦
27  Gennadiy Geraskin & Kseniya Tomak ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

28  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova ロシア連邦
29  Oleg Dzenenko & Maya Abdurakhmanova ロシア連邦
29  Petr Shigin & Maryana Nemova ロシア連邦
31  Dmitri Podgornyi & Irina Kopytina ロシア連邦
32  Denis Dembskiy & Olga Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
32  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina ロシア連邦
34  Evgeniy Korshunov & Anastasya Afanasyeva ロシア連邦
34  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina ロシア連邦
36  Timur Galiullin & Alina Tagirova ロシア連邦
37  Temir Dzhabrailov & Elena Terkulova ロシア連邦
37  Vladimir Kulikov & Inna Ososova ロシア連邦
37  Denis Serebrennikov & Yulia Saitgalieva ロシア連邦
37  Maksim Soyko & Elena Avdeeva ロシア連邦
41  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova ロシア連邦
41  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina ロシア連邦
43  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova ロシア連邦
43  Dmitriy Shelestov & Anna Tsalp ロシア連邦
45  Rinat Sunitulin & Darya Kushnir ロシア連邦
46  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova ロシア連邦
46  Artur Khayrullin & Alia Kurbanova ロシア連邦
46  Vitaliy Surma & Olga Zakharova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 71)

49  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina ロシア連邦
49  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina ロシア連邦
51  Oleg Surma & Svetlana Zorina ロシア連邦
51  Givi Vardanidze & Yuliya Vorozheykina ロシア連邦
51  Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Sysoeva ロシア連邦
54  Dmitriy Karasev & Yuliya Karaseva ロシア連邦
55  Egor Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Oschepkova ロシア連邦
55  Sergey Trishkin & Alevtina Likhacheva ロシア連邦
57  Artem Budrin & Kristina Pozdnysheva ロシア連邦
57  Mikhail Markov & Olga Zelenkova ロシア連邦
57  Anton Volkov & Ella Naumova ロシア連邦
60  Evgeny Pushkarev & Anastasia Pistoliaka ロシア連邦
61  Aleksandr Vorontsov & Yulia Tumanova ロシア連邦
62  Yuri Dasov & Valeriya Zyryanova ロシア連邦
63  Dmitriy Astafev & Kseniya Podkopaeva ロシア連邦
63  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna ロシア連邦
63  Evgeniy Titov & Arina Kolkova ロシア連邦
66  Aleksey Yudkin & Liya Sirazieva ロシア連邦
67  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova ロシア連邦
68  Ivan Agafonov & Svetlana Larionova ロシア連邦
68  Pavel Getmantsev & Anna Bashmakova ロシア連邦
70  Sergey Kablov & Olga Kablova ロシア連邦
71  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana イタリア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}