Results from Crystal Cup 2011 - Juvenile Ballroom 2011年3月20日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup 2011
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2011年3月19日

Juvenile Ballroom 2011年3月20日

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina ロシア連邦
2  Vladimir Terentev & Yuliya Fedorova ロシア連邦
3  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova ロシア連邦
4  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya ロシア連邦
5  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko ロシア連邦
6  Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova ロシア連邦
7  Nikita Shevchenko & Anastasiya Gavrilina ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [24] Albert Safin & Polina Baryshnikova ロシア連邦
9  [16] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko ロシア連邦
10  [15] Leonid Starovoyt & Margarita Petrun ロシア連邦
11  [14] Aleksandr Ferbert & Elizaveta Dobryakova ロシア連邦
11  [14] Kirill Kupreychik & Yaroslava Filippova ベラルーシ
13  [13] Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova ロシア連邦
14  [9] Matvey Finapetov & Alina Nigmatullina ロシア連邦
15  [4] Konstantin Mogutnov & Polina Artsibasheva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

16  [23] Egor Filev & Dilyara Dzhayrulaeva ロシア連邦
17  [22] Nikita Grigorev & Evelina Kovtun ロシア連邦
18  [21] Arseniy Klyucharev & Viktoriya Novikova ロシア連邦
19  [17] Kirill Kuzmin & Anna Samusenko ロシア連邦
19  [17] Yaromir Vodzyanovskiy & Mariya Ozhegova ロシア連邦
21  [14] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Anna Basyuk ロシア連邦
22  [10] Vladislav Bezushko & Sofiya Alekseeva ロシア連邦
22  [10] Daniil Simakov & Agata Pugacheva ロシア連邦
24  [8] Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova ロシア連邦
24  [8] Nikolay Kogut & Veronika Kotova ロシア連邦
26  [4] Daniil Logvinov & Valeriya Moroz ロシア連邦
26  [4] Igor Vanyukov & Margarita Zvorykina ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

28  [15] Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova ロシア連邦
29  [14] Daniel Artemev & Irma Bolotaeva ロシア連邦
29  [14] Nikita Kargin & Adelya Usmanova ロシア連邦
29  [14] Aleksandr Nabiev & Elena Boyarkina ロシア連邦
29  [14] Dmitriy Yusupov & Ekaterina Trufanova ロシア連邦
33  [13] Egor Bernatskiy & Margarita Petrochuk ロシア連邦
34  [12] Mikhail Panasenko & Elizaveta Kupriyanova ロシア連邦
34  [12] Kirill Peshkov & Kristina Komadynko ロシア連邦
34  [12] Dmitriy Zakharenko & Nadezhda Kobzeva ロシア連邦
37  [11] Viktor Isakov & Varvara Kurdakova ロシア連邦
37  [11] Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova ロシア連邦
37  [11] Valentin Piskovskiy & Anastasiya Zakharenko ロシア連邦
37  [11] Ivan Poddubnyak & Ekaterina Grazhdankina ロシア連邦
37  [11] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Ekaterina Onyanova ロシア連邦
37  [11] Denis Zheleznyy & Arina Kuminova ロシア連邦
43  [10] Roman Reka & Alisa Mikhalyukova ロシア連邦
44  [9] Vsevolod Saunin & Alisa Kirichenko ロシア連邦
45  [8] Maksim Puchkov & Khristina Likhanova ロシア連邦
45  [8] Aleksandr Vasilev & Anastasiya Danilenko ロシア連邦
47  [7] Sergey Antipov & Irina Antipova ロシア連邦
47  [7] Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova ロシア連邦
49  [6] Pavel Grudinin & Elizaveta Zhuravleva ロシア連邦
50  [5] Artem Morin & Anastasiya Bukaeva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 72)

51  [20] Danila Malyshev & Elizaveta Mokhova ロシア連邦
52  [17] Mikhail Imshennik & Ekaterina Sirotyuk ロシア連邦
52  [17] Eduard Melnikov & Anna Osipova ロシア連邦
54  [16] Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova ロシア連邦
54  [16] Roman Lutsak & Anna Mokina ロシア連邦
56  [15] Sergey Bykovskiy & Sofya Grechkina ロシア連邦
56  [15] Aleksey Derbilov & Anna Dzhuzhoma ロシア連邦
56  [15] Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova ロシア連邦
59  [13] Matvey Kanakov & Sofiya Sokolova ロシア連邦
60  [12] Nikita Mokhov & Mariya Polevikova ロシア連邦
61  [11] Semen Chemodanov & Diana Gasheva ロシア連邦
61  [11] Sergey Khokhryakov & Polina Kalinina ロシア連邦
63  [9] Fedor Shkurov & Ekaterina Lisogor ロシア連邦
63  [9] Stepan Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Filatova ロシア連邦
65  [8] Dmitriy Knyazev & Elizaveta Toropchina ロシア連邦
66  [7] Aleksey Kirentsov & Veronika Tsetsokha ロシア連邦
66  [7] Maksim Pankov & Mariya Leushina ロシア連邦
68  [6] Maksim Khrenov & Veronika Sorokina ロシア連邦
68  [6] Matvey Kulagin & Anna Machulina ロシア連邦
70  [3] Kirill Bokatuev & Darya Chugunnikova ロシア連邦
70  [3] Nikita Romanov & Darya Seryakova ロシア連邦
72  [2] Anton Chornobay & Elina Fakhretdinova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}