Results from Crystal Cup - Junior I Latin 2007年3月24日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Crystal Cup
ロシア連邦 - Moscow 2007年3月24日

Junior I Latin 2007年3月24日

Final

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Elizaveta Shibaeva ロシア連邦
2  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova ロシア連邦
3  Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya ロシア連邦
4  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko ロシア連邦
5  Vadim Likhovtsev & Yana Cherepanova ロシア連邦
6  Gleb Moliy & Yuliya Kovaleva ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Andrej Blokhin & Vlada Mazun ロシア連邦
7  Filip Popov & Ekaterina Tregubova ロシア連邦
9  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina ロシア連邦
10  Andrey Makarov & Alina Takhautdinova ロシア連邦
11  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko ロシア連邦
12  Denis Mironov & Elvira Elagina ロシア連邦
13  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova ロシア連邦
15  Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova ロシア連邦
16  Aleksandr Avdeev & Darya Zheleztsova ウクライナ
17  Denis Murzal & Alisa Kushnareva ロシア連邦
17  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina ロシア連邦
19  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova ロシア連邦
20  Artem Valov & Kristina Murakhovskaya ロシア連邦
21  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova ロシア連邦
23  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Mariya Zubanova ロシア連邦
24  Andrey Prytkov & Ulyana Burkun ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 42)

25  Viacheslav Karasev & Ekaterina Bykova ロシア連邦
27  Pavel Emelyanov & Angelina Troshina ロシア連邦
29  Pavel Surkov & Anastasiya Sakhnenko ロシア連邦
31  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok ロシア連邦
32  Andrey Loginov & Vasilina Kuchina ロシア連邦
32  Denis Novikov & Vladlena Khodyreva ロシア連邦
35  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova ロシア連邦
35  Vladimir Zubov & Mariya Eliseeva ロシア連邦
37  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina ロシア連邦
38  Maksim Chernyaev & Yuliya Skalaba ロシア連邦
40  Andrey Magdisyuk & Anastasiya Soloveva ロシア連邦
41  Maksim Zhiganov & Darya Klyuchnikova ロシア連邦
42  Maksim Kolesov & Polina Kotova ロシア連邦
44  Aleksandr Lutovin & Yuliya Remizova ロシア連邦
45  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova ロシア連邦
46  Maxim Akhmetzhanov & Sofia Afanasenko ロシア連邦
47  Karlen Agadzhanyan & Elizaveta Shimova ロシア連邦
47  Pavel Elnikov & Anastasiya Vladimirova ロシア連邦
47  Ilya Petukhov & Ekaterina Koskova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 53)

51  Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva ロシア連邦
52  Evgeniy Ivanov & Tatyana Andreeva ロシア連邦
53  Maksim Kornilov & Yuliya Gorodischer ロシア連邦
54  Mikhail Gusev & Polina Pronina ロシア連邦
55  Ilya Raskatov & Kristina Kuvaeva ロシア連邦
58  Leonid Bobkov & Polina Tropskaya ロシア連邦
59  Vladislav Bozhko & Valeriya Panfilova ロシア連邦
60  Artem Rannev & Aleksandra Lakhtyukova ロシア連邦
61  Oleg Korepov & Oksana Chernyavskaya ロシア連邦
62  Dementiy Fedirko & Yuliya Prozorova ロシア連邦
63  Ulyan Evteev & Anastasiya Pashevich ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}