Results from Dance Masters 2005 - IDSF International Open Standard 2005年3月20日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2005
ルーマニア - Bucharest 2005年3月17日

IDSF International Open Standard 2005年3月20日

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero イタリア
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot ポーランド
4  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari モルドバ
5  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso イタリア
6  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc モルドバ
7  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak オーストリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga ルーマニア
9  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva ブルガリア
10  Andrej Hromadka & Aneta Orosiova スロバキア
10  Stas Khmel & Egle Sakalauskaite リトアニア
12  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen フィンランド

Quarter-final

13  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova ロシア連邦
14  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai モルドバ
15  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan ルーマニア
16  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva モルドバ
17  Raimondo Todaro & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova イタリア
18  Rares Cojoc & Beatrice Balasz ルーマニア
18  Dominykas Dauksas & Ruta Bajarunaite リトアニア
20  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu モルドバ
20  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus モルドバ
20  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan ハンガリー
23  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco モルドバ
23  Razvan Dorin Galban & Emilia Oprea ルーマニア

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Andrei Voinea & Raluca Voinea ルーマニア
26  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban モルドバ
27  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova モルドバ
28  Radu Andrei & Anca Ionescu ルーマニア
28  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova ブルガリア
30  Olivér Zsom & Boglárka Vozár ハンガリー
31  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu モルドバ
32  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu ルーマニア
32  Nicolae Ivanesku & Simona Ardalau ルーマニア
34  Roman Manolachi & Natalia Gutu (aka Paun) モルドバ
34  Csaba Toth & Anca Borcan ルーマニア
34  István Zsigovics & Szonja Doman ハンガリー
37  Dragan Filimonovic & Bojana Mitrovic セルビア
37  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu ルーマニア
37  Ivan Knezevic & Sandra Cvijetic セルビア
37  Valera Musuc & Olga Negodoica ルーマニア
41  Romulus Marc & Alexandra Maria Stef ルーマニア
42  Péter Szokodi & Anna Mikes ハンガリー
43  Vladimir Petrov & Nevena Lazarova ブルガリア
44  Aurel Casciuc & Nadejda Andronachii モルドバ
44  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu モルドバ
46  Andrei Duca & Roxana Duca ルーマニア
46  Raul Aurel Pavel & Andreea Adam ルーマニア
48  Ciprian Diaconu & Alexandra Melinte ルーマニア
48  Cristi Sava & Alexandra Ghinea ルーマニア
48  Aleksandar Velikovic & Jovana Keserovic セルビア

Round 1 (top 84)

51  Ionut Andrei Dragomir & Carmen Andra Trasnea ルーマニア
51  Tibor Kecseti & Andra Burca ルーマニア
53  Raul Avram & Diana Vasilescu ルーマニア
54  Mihnea Dragomirescu & Alina Daniela Petre ルーマニア
54  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova ブルガリア
56  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc モルドバ
57  Daniel Petre & Natalia Gabriela Dumitru ルーマニア
58  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip ルーマニア
59  Gabriel Nedea & Daniela Stancu ルーマニア
59  Dragos Vasilachi & Denisa Ispir ルーマニア
61  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion モルドバ
61  Octavian Radu & Ala Bodiu モルドバ
63  Costin Emilian Petre & Ioana Raluca Popa ルーマニア
64  Cristian Gelepu & Lavinia Dragomirescu ルーマニア
64  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan ルーマニア
66  Alexandru Grigore & Alexandra Bucur ルーマニア
66  Bela Makkai & Aura Moldovan ルーマニア
66  Marius Momocea & Suzana Bunescu ルーマニア
66  Alex Zabos & Ioana Diana Degau ルーマニア
70  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna ルーマニア
70  Marcel Rauta & Monica Crap ルーマニア
70  Alexandru Runceanu & Diana Pirulescu ルーマニア
70  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta モルドバ
74  Sebastian Apostolescu & Stefana Jolob Ceastai ルーマニア
74  Vlad Chirila & Ana Panait ルーマニア
74  Luca Dan & Maria Stanica ルーマニア
74  Iulian Dinca & Laura Ghita ルーマニア
74  Nelu Girbu & Oxana Lavrinenco モルドバ
74  Adrian Iacob & Andreea Dumitrascu ルーマニア
74  Sergey Korobchanu & Chezara Tofan モルドバ
74  Laurentiu Micu & Laura Rotar ルーマニア
74  Bogdan Muresan & Alexandra Parau ルーマニア
74  Razvan Simionescu & Anda Raducan ルーマニア
74  Aleksandr Skurat & Elena Sidina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}