Results from Dance Masters 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard 2007年3月17日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2007
ルーマニア - Bucharest 2007年3月17日

IDSF International Open Standard 2007年3月17日

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero イタリア
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
3  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva ブルガリア
4  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina ロシア連邦
5  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte リトアニア
6  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova ロシア連邦
7  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral ルーマニア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller イタリア
9  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova ロシア連邦
10  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia モルドバ
10  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina ロシア連邦
12  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan ルーマニア

Quarter-final

13  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh ウクライナ
14  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja ベラルーシ
15  Vasili Sazonov & Veronika Egorova ロシア連邦
16  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus モルドバ
17  Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea ルーマニア
18  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite リトアニア
19  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene モルドバ
20  Valeriy Katsyr & Alexandra Parau ルーマニア
21  Ciprian Diaconu & Alina Daniela Petre ルーマニア
21  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu ルーマニア
21  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova ブルガリア
24  Andrei Scrab & Ivona Elena Curca ルーマニア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu ルーマニア
26  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova ブルガリア
27  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
28  Marin Balta & Alina Vorobiova モルドバ
28  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea モルドバ
30  Andrei Voinea & Raluca Voinea ルーマニア
31  Cristian Gelepu & Beatrice Balasz ルーマニア
32  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic モルドバ
32  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
32  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
35  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu モルドバ
36  Gabriel Nedea & Ana Maria Dima ルーマニア
37  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova ブルガリア
37  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev イスラエル
39  Mihai Cristea & Mara Pintilie ルーマニア
39  Daniel Radu & Lavinia Georgiana Malan ルーマニア
41  Andi Gabriel Cruceru & Alexandra Bucur ルーマニア
41  Mihai Dima & Catalina Filip ルーマニア
41  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Alexandra Keijzer ウクライナ
41  Silviu Adrian Nedelcu & Nicoleta Margalina ルーマニア
41  Daniel Petre & Carmen Andra Trasnea ルーマニア
41  Marcel Rauta & Alina Petrisan ルーマニア
41  Razvan Simionescu & Anda Raducan ルーマニア
41  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan ルーマニア

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna ルーマニア
50  Radu Andrei Vingarzan & Maria Popescu ルーマニア
51  Bogdan Ianosi & Diana Neicu ルーマニア
52  Alexandru Dan Papaianopol & Ioana Raluca Popa ルーマニア
53  Dan Mihail Luca & Laura Popa ルーマニア
54  Serban Patrick Rotaru & Daniela Maria Apatiei ルーマニア
55  Sebastian Apostolescu & Valeria Gogut ルーマニア
55  Nicolae Bucur & Florentina Constantinescu ルーマニア
55  Bela Makkai & Aura Moldovan ルーマニア
58  Andrei Mihai Dragos & Ana Maria Sava ルーマニア
58  Florin Gherasim & Adeline Andronic ルーマニア
60  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene ルーマニア
61  Adrian Mircea Florea & Timea Szakacs ルーマニア
62  Lorand Ilyes & Carmen Maries Vaida ルーマニア
62  Marius Momocea & Suzana Bunescu ルーマニア
64  Vlad Chirila & Elena Dragomirescu ルーマニア
64  Bogdan Hrusca & Oana Rotariu ルーマニア
66  Razvan Gabriel Pana & Raluca Mihaela Pana ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}