Results from Dance Masters 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard 2011年4月16日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dance Masters 2011
ルーマニア - Bucharest 2011年4月16日

IDSF International Open Standard 2011年4月16日

Final

1  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute リトアニア
2  Evgeni Moshenin & Genny Favero イタリア
3  Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral ルーマニア
4  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka ラトビア
5  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
6  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre ルーマニア
7  Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker イスラエル
9  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz オーストリア
10  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus モルドバ
11  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam ロシア連邦
12  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti イタリア

Quarter-final

13  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak ルーマニア
14  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic セルビア
15  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa ルーマニア
16  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga ルーマニア
17  Emil Daniel Leonte & Oana Patricia Rau ルーマニア
18  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza ルーマニア
19  Zheko Zhekov & Ina Chokova ブルガリア
20  Stanimir Stoianov & Polina Kimova ブルガリア
21  Daniel Luca & Bianca Popa ルーマニア
22  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu ルーマニア
22  Florin Vlad & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
24  Mihai Cristea & Anda Raducan ルーマニア

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop ルーマニア
26  Alexander Novac & Bianca Pavel ルーマニア
26  Razvan Simionescu & Carolina Tapoc ルーマニア
28  Alexandru Iagaru & Cristina Ghenciu ルーマニア
29  Andrei Irini & Andrea Vlad ルーマニア
30  Tudor Andrei Leonte & Elena Catalina Constantinescu ルーマニア
31  Sebastian Apostolescu & Maria Goslan ルーマニア
32  Antonio Stan & Arina Savu ルーマニア
33  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu ルーマニア
33  Liviu Imbuzan & Timeea Calomfirescu ルーマニア
35  Sergiu Bogdan Fericel & Ana-Maria Ioana Mocofan ルーマニア
36  Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu ルーマニア
36  George Pop & Marina Madalina Mare ルーマニア
38  Catalin Mihu & Ruxandra Spirache ルーマニア
38  Sorin Simon & Florentina Constantinescu ルーマニア
40  Iulian Bratulescu & Andreea Ioana Ratiu ルーマニア
40  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Amalia Elena Ilasoaia ルーマニア
42  Iulian Dinca & Simona Ardalau ルーマニア
42  Cristian Grozea & Laura Isbasoiu ルーマニア
42  Andrei Marin & Alina Vranceanu ルーマニア
42  Cosmin Stefan Vasile & Mara Ioana Caslariu ルーマニア
46  Vlad Matei & Florina Onea ルーマニア
47  Rouslan Aliev & Yaroslava Sokolova ギリシャ
47  Octavian Georgescu & Diana Iordan ルーマニア

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Gabriel Taras & Diana Cotobei ルーマニア
50  Krasimir Ganchev & Elena Kirova ブルガリア
51  Daniel Kimovski & Nadejda Milenkova マケドニア
52  Andrei Alexandru Tiba & Roxana Zelenak ルーマニア
53  Victor Turcu & Uliana Niculita ルーマニア
54  Nicolae Bucur & Klara Zabikbaeva ルーマニア
55  Yoshihiro Katayama & Roxana Elena Maruta ルーマニア
55  Vlad Salahub & Brigitta Durugy ルーマニア
57  Alin Andreas Ciobotaru & Madalina Neagu ルーマニア
57  Ovidiu Mihai Ionel & Ioana Enescu ルーマニア
57  Alexandru Vasilescu & Iulia Eana ルーマニア
60  Marius Momocea & Suzana Bunescu ルーマニア
61  Daniel Golita & Alexandra Dascalu ルーマニア
61  Andrei Cosmin Iordan & Roxana Andrei ルーマニア
61  Dorinel Tomescu & Dina Pantea ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}