Results from Dutch Open 2009 - Youth Latin 2009年11月12日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2009
オランダ - Assen 2009年11月12日

Youth Latin 2009年11月12日

Final

1  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi イタリア
2  Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas イタリア
3  Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke デンマーク
4  Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina ロシア連邦
5  Matteo Cossu & Laura Padroni イタリア
6  Edvins Astahovs & Margarita Salasnaja ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya ロシア連邦
8  [21] Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina イタリア
9  [17] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva ロシア連邦
9  [17] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia イタリア
11  [15] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova ロシア連邦
12  [12] Yaroslav Galay & Valentyna Otryshko ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  [25] Andriy Pyatakha & Tetyana Borovik ウクライナ
13  [25] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath ハンガリー
15  [24] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva ウクライナ
15  [24] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk ウクライナ
17  [18] Aleksandr Aksenov & Tatiana Bespalova ロシア連邦
18  [15] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko ウクライナ
18  [15] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska ポーランド
20  [12] Dmytro Symenchuk & Diana Soroka ウクライナ
21  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Taisiya Statsenko ウクライナ
22  [10] Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
23  [9] Anton Rybalchenko & Karina Alieva ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 37)

24  [31] Alon Davidovsky & Lital Lehtman イスラエル
24  [31] Vladislav Kovtun & Anna Krasnishapka ウクライナ
24  [31] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok スウェーデン
27  [28] Aleksandr Kartashov & Anastasiya Galkevich ウクライナ
28  [26] Aslak Nymand Amstrup & Lilja Gudmundsdottir デンマーク
29  [24] Vladislav Lutskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk ウクライナ
30  [20] Dmitriy Syromyatnikov & Darya Kravchuk ウクライナ
31  [19] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Smed デンマーク
32  [17] Vladislav Bykov & Yuliya Verevka ウクライナ
33  [8] Christoph Henkel & Olga Pereshitova ドイツ
34  [7] Mads Klyhn Andersen & Evangeline Norgaard デンマーク
35  [6] Ivan Upir & Valeriya Karachevtseva ウクライナ
36  [5] Dmitriy Chubanov & Sofya Razuvaeva ロシア連邦
37  [4] Dmytro Obukhov & Svitlana Lisna ウクライナ

Round 1 (top 49)

38  [24] Mikhail Mashkov & Polina Shklyaeva ロシア連邦
38  [24] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk ウクライナ
40  [22] Mikhaylo Yurchenko & Katerina Tanicheva ウクライナ
41  [20] Ariel Moreinis & Yana Padalka イスラエル
42  [19] Sander Bos & Ellen Timmer オランダ
42  [19] Oleg Ishbulatov & Ekaterina Vlasova ロシア連邦
44  [18] Mario Pistis & Alessia Loi イタリア
45  [15] Yaroslav Shestoperov & Jana Bogdanova ロシア連邦
46  [12] Pavel Lidogoster & Moran Itzekzon イスラエル
47  [11] Mikhail Brylev & Aleksandra Polovtseva ウクライナ
47  [11] Alon Mugerman & Lital Opaets イスラエル
49  [10] Ilia Miasnick & Annabelle Perez イスラエル
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}