Results from Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010 - IDSF Grand Slam Latin 2010年9月4日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010
アメリカ合衆国 - Irvine (CA) 2010年9月2日

IDSF Grand Slam Latin 2010年9月4日

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich クロアチア
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup デンマーク
3  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova アメリカ合衆国
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova ロシア連邦
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi イタリア
6  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca イタリア
7  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini イタリア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova デンマーク
9  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova オーストリア
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) ドイツ
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt ドイツ
12  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen スウェーデン

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc カナダ
14  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina ロシア連邦
15  Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze アメリカ合衆国
16  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson デンマーク
16  Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova アメリカ合衆国
18  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava アメリカ合衆国
19  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova カナダ
20  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach アメリカ合衆国
21  Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz カナダ
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva ドイツ
23  Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky アメリカ合衆国
24  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva カナダ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska カナダ
26  Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts アメリカ合衆国
27  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
28  Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek アメリカ合衆国
29  Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova アメリカ合衆国
30  Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz アメリカ合衆国
31  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus カナダ
32  Leonid Proskurov & Samantha Safir アメリカ合衆国
33  Vladyslav Bohdanov & Maryana Dudchenko カナダ
34  Casey Treu & Rachel Pope アメリカ合衆国
35  Laurence Moldavsky & Nicole Prosser オーストラリア
35  Artur Shvetsov & Nicole Liu アメリカ合衆国
37  Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik アメリカ合衆国
38  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys アメリカ合衆国
38  Artjom Smigeljuk & Stacey Chuang アメリカ合衆国
40  Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington アメリカ合衆国
41  Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova カナダ
41  Valeriy Chirkov & Laura Xie カナダ
41  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks アメリカ合衆国
41  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova ベラルーシ
41  Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee アメリカ合衆国
46  Chris Cho & Alice Cho アメリカ合衆国
46  Marlon Enriquez & Maegan Mendoza アメリカ合衆国
46  An Hoang & Irina Senchilina アメリカ合衆国

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards アメリカ合衆国
50  Nick Bloxsom-carter & Brittany Cherry アメリカ合衆国
51  Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest アメリカ合衆国
51  Brenton Mitchell & Julie Poirier カナダ
53  Lance Evanson & Ashley Nixon アメリカ合衆国
54  Michael Currie & Clarice Yau カナダ
55  Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan アメリカ合衆国
56  Bryan Nguyen & Jennifer Nguyen アメリカ合衆国
57  Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam カナダ
58  Kyle Treu & Elisha Thompson アメリカ合衆国
59  Jared Bukarau & Cortney Chadburn アメリカ合衆国
59  David Chan & Kawaldeep Kaur カナダ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}