Results from Estonian Standard Championships - Estonian Juvenile Standard 2009年2月28日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Estonian Standard Championships
エストニア - Tallinn 2009年2月28日

Estonian Juvenile Standard 2009年2月28日

Final

1  Kaspar Kolk & Natalja Perepjolkina エストニア
2  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross エストニア
3  Robert Saluste & Melani Sulengo エストニア
4  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
5  Jarek Toiger & Hele Maasi エストニア
6  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Georg Randla & Sonja Malinen エストニア
8  Tomas Piht & Alina Timofejeva エストニア
9  Siim Koppel & Hanna-lisette Helekivi エストニア
9  Sander Strohm & Egeli Paama エストニア
11  Martin Rakita & Erika Knös エストニア
12  Artur Viitmann & Alina Ziljajeva エストニア
13  Mark Dorfmann & Eva Kolektor エストニア

Quarter-final

14  Rait Kaspar Purje & Kerda Treksler エストニア
14  Jaan Repnikov & Riina Jakobson エストニア
16  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh エストニア
17  Werner Robert Laaneots & Janna Liina Leemets エストニア
18  Platon Tanaga & Liina Piilman エストニア
18  Danila Tukov & Anita Tkatsenko エストニア
20  Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee エストニア
21  Robert Kassin & Anneliis Saarend エストニア

Round 1 (top 36)

22  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Eliis Tischler エストニア
23  Nikita Polkovnikov & Anna Kovalenko エストニア
24  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko エストニア
25  Carl-robert Oigus & Laura-Liisa Lohmus エストニア
26  Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova エストニア
26  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu エストニア
26  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja エストニア
29  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova エストニア
29  Henri Uuk & Marii Helena Keerig エストニア
31  Richard Babõljov & Anastassija Karzubova エストニア
31  Marek Vassiljev & Uljana Redchits エストニア
33  Roland Jõearu & Lisette Marleen エストニア
34  Josep Järve & Ksenia Medjanaja エストニア
34  Kevin Topper & Anet Lukas エストニア
34  Pavel Vassiljev & Kristina Sergejeva エストニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}