Results from Europe-Asia Cup - Juvenile 1 Combination (6 dances) 2009年11月28日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Europe-Asia Cup
ロシア連邦 - Ekaterinburg 2009年11月28日

Juvenile 1 Combination (6 dances) 2009年11月28日

Final

1  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina ロシア連邦
2  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina ロシア連邦
3  Grigoriy Ryabtsev & Anna Nevgad ロシア連邦
4  Anatoliy Petrov & Anna Veretnova ロシア連邦
5  Egor Matveev & Svetlana Loskutova ロシア連邦
6  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Belyakova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [39] Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova ロシア連邦
8  [32] Dmitriy Evdokimov & Darya Vakhlakova ロシア連邦
9  [17] Kirill Fedotov & Kamilla Rizaeva ロシア連邦
10  [16] Sergey Korobov & Darya Shubina ロシア連邦
11  [15] Vladislav Baturin & Snezhana Chernova ロシア連邦
12  [13] Ivan Korotaev & Polina Malkova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  [39] Kirill Konnov & Margarita Gasparyan ロシア連邦
14  [37] Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Karina Sufiyarova ロシア連邦
15  [33] Aleksey Kotegov & Anastasiya Golitsina ロシア連邦
16  [31] Nikolay Streltsov & Elizaveta Akimova ロシア連邦
17  [28] Mikhail Obryadov & Anastasiya Yakovleva ロシア連邦
18  [26] Evgeniy Magulaev & Diana Borodina ロシア連邦
19  [25] Maksim Egorov & Anna Zherebyateva ロシア連邦
19  [25] Semen Sukhov & Irina Kitsenko ロシア連邦
21  [19] Sergey Selyuk & Anastasiya Markova ロシア連邦
22  [18] Nikita Volkov & Kseniya Butakova ロシア連邦
23  [11] Yan Leontev & Natalya Degtyareva ロシア連邦
24  [8] Aleksey Senin & Aleksandra Chubarova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 49)

25  [27] Aleksandr Stalyukov & Kseniya Dolgopolova ロシア連邦
26  [26] Denis Ageev & Inna Morozova ロシア連邦
26  [26] Arkadiy Borschevskiy & Olga Vinogradova ロシア連邦
26  [26] Artem Repin & Kseniya Agafonova ロシア連邦
29  [25] Aleksandr Karpov & Nadezhda Uraeva ロシア連邦
29  [25] Ivan Rusakov & Anastasiya Svoevolina ロシア連邦
29  [25] Daniil Sergeev & Sofiya Alekseeva ロシア連邦
32  [23] Sergey Khokhryakov & Polina Kalinina ロシア連邦
32  [23] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Mariya Melyukhnova ロシア連邦
34  [22] Maksim Marinenkov & Ekaterina Raspopova ロシア連邦
34  [22] Makar Mukharlyamov & Ekaterina Tristan ロシア連邦
36  [20] Artem Ivanov & Elizaveta Logacheva ロシア連邦
36  [20] Gleb Marin & Anna Samylova ロシア連邦
38  [18] Yan Smagin & Anastasiya Pegushina ロシア連邦
39  [17] Konstantin Nikolaev & Ekaterina Bikmaeva ロシア連邦
39  [17] Aleksey Ozhegov & Lada Artamonova ロシア連邦
41  [16] Yaroslav Mutallapov & Mariya Slobozhan ロシア連邦
42  [15] Danil Rudakov & Ekaterina Salimgarieva ロシア連邦
42  [15] Aleksandr Tarakanov & Darya Raschetina ロシア連邦
44  [13] Aleksandr Bakhilin & Viktoriya Kanyukova ロシア連邦
45  [9] Sergey Gurev & Tatyana Gileva ロシア連邦
46  [8] Viktor Shlepnev & Viktoriya Fomina ロシア連邦
47  [7] Georgiy Smirnov & Darya Mezentseva ロシア連邦
48  [6] Anton Gryaznov & Elena Ladyzhnikova ロシア連邦
49  [4] Stepan Bersenev & Elizaveta Sharova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 56)

50  [40] Dmitriy Dzhumkov & Veronika Kopeykina ロシア連邦
50  [40] Evgeniy Starikov & Ekaterina Oshkukova ロシア連邦
52  [36] Konstantin Sharko & Anastasiya Kostyuk ロシア連邦
52  [36] Ivan Smirnov & Anastasiya Bublik ロシア連邦
54  [35] Kirill Zubarev & Darya Selezneva ロシア連邦
55  [34] Matvey Tishkov & Vladislava Mischenko ロシア連邦
56  [33] Yaroslav Elgushev & Anastasiya Smelova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}