Results from German Open 1999 - Juvenile Ten Dance 1999年8月25日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 1999
ドイツ - Mannheim 1999年8月24日

Juvenile Ten Dance 1999年8月25日

Final

1  Alexandre Zimin & Anna Kaftaikina ロシア連邦
2  Timur Namazbayev & Maria Muradova ロシア連邦
3  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Natasha Sankova ウクライナ
4  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Krechitova ロシア連邦
5  Jonatan Arnar Orlygsson & Holmsfridur Bjornsdottir アイスランド
6  Artem Matiash & Marija Makhankova ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dumitru Doga & Natalia Sandru モルドバ
8  Ivan Khrustalov & Juliya Khalipova ウクライナ
9  Haroldas Grigaliunas & Minika Maciulyte リトアニア
9  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar ウクライナ
11  Kirill Iakimov & Ksenia Roussaleeva ロシア連邦
12  Maksym Malyshev & Kateryna Lepeskina ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Arnar Georgsson & Tinna Rut Petursdottir アイスランド
14  Philipp Hanus & Jasmin Cavusoglu ドイツ
15  Pavol Adamecky & Rachel Suchalova スロバキア
16  Andrei Tchekmarev & Natalia Kalachnik ロシア連邦
16  Volodymyr Vynogradskyy & Anna Kovalova ウクライナ
18  Yaroslav Dzhulay & Ruslana Karluchenko ウクライナ
19  Razvan Tone & Marina Popescu ルーマニア
20  Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova ウクライナ
20  Chris Elsner & Line Steckhahn デンマーク
22  Roman Kovgan & Arina Terekhova ロシア連邦
23  Anton Choumov & Ekaterina Chepeleva ロシア連邦
24  Yevgen Taran & Larysa Laktionova ウクライナ
25  Mark Shikerman & Alina Butorina イスラエル

Round 1 (top 36)

26  Roman Goroneskul & Maryna Lyevina ウクライナ
26  Alari Liiv & Nele Metsallik エストニア
28  Georgi Makoev & Iana Petrova ロシア連邦
29  Luca Belometti & Silvia Goffi イタリア
30  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova ベラルーシ
30  Mario Pedercini & Alice Barbieri イタリア
32  Bjorn Einar Bjornsson & Herdis Arnalds アイスランド
33  Robert Klann & Lisa Voth ドイツ
34  Christopher Knack & Anna Lena Knack ドイツ
35  Kevin Bauer & Miriam Müller ドイツ
36  Alexandru Daniel Albert & Ioana Irina Neagu ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}