Results from German Open 2003 - Junior II Standard 2003年8月19日
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2003
ドイツ - Mannheim 2003年8月18日

Junior II Standard 2003年8月19日

Final

1  Andrey Sirbu & Anna Martsenko ロシア連邦
2  Artem Zubarev & Julia Davydova ロシア連邦
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite リトアニア
4  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko ロシア連邦
5  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute リトアニア
6  Evgeni Tereshyn & Anya Dvornikova ロシア連邦
7  Gleb Snimshchikov & Valeria Semochkina ロシア連邦
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova ロシア連邦
9  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien ポーランド
10  Martins Vargulis & Zane Lase ラトビア
11  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) エストニア
12  Dmitri Poskochin & Valentina Kazakova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu モルドバ
14  Alexander Meshcheryakov & Veronica Blagodarskaya ロシア連邦
15  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta モルドバ
15  Vassili Ivanov & Kristina Olimpieva ロシア連邦
17  Aleksander Dorofeev & Anna Korol ロシア連邦
17  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar インド
19  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu モルドバ
20  Razvan Dorin Galban & Emilia Oprea ルーマニア
20  Ilia Yamschikov & Anna Mikhalovskaja ロシア連邦
23  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova チェコ
23  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア
25  Anton Korolenko & Ekaterina Sarancha ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 40)

26  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova ロシア連邦
26  Nikita Lyssenkov & Olga Samarova ロシア連邦
28  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Marina Kravtsova ロシア連邦
28  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova ロシア連邦
28  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko ウクライナ
31  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko ラトビア
32  Tomas Skrodenis & Indre Kavaliauskaite リトアニア
33  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova エストニア
33  Lars Weingarten & Sabine Vorbrodt ドイツ
35  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova ブルガリア
35  Oleg Vdovin & Anna Satsuk ロシア連邦
37  Sebastian Matheja & Sarah Ertmer ドイツ
37  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) ロシア連邦
39  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina ロシア連邦
40  Jonny Ruscito & Ilaria Campana イタリア
41  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 65)

42  Juri Agiejev & Veronika Golodneva ロシア連邦
42  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina ロシア連邦
42  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko リトアニア
42  Pasquale Pirozzi & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
46  Alexander Egorov & Margarita Lukovnikova ロシア連邦
47  Kirill Spinu & Iulia Gurkina モルドバ
48  Nikita Donichev & Ecaterina Petrova ロシア連邦
48  Oleg Tallalai & Tatiana Ivanova ロシア連邦
50  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska ポーランド
50  Wen-bo Fan & Zhou Ya Xu 中国
50  Kaspars Logins & Madara Kumelina ラトビア
53  Radim Brach & Hana Pikalova チェコ
53  Vasili Poplavskiy & Oxana Lavrinenco モルドバ
55  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu モルドバ
55  Tamás Varga & Petra Pandúr ハンガリー
57  Alexander Schneider & Anna Seltenreich ドイツ
58  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo スペイン
59  Alexander Parhomovski & Jana Ritter ドイツ
59  Evgeni Vinkurov & Iulia Baturina ロシア連邦
61  Pavel Kokorin & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
61  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc モルドバ
63  Denis Buga & Viktoria Mysnik ロシア連邦
63  Egor Schiry & Nina Bratusenko ロシア連邦
63  Stanislav Strinzha & Victoria Kazmina カザフスタン
66  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 80)

67  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova ロシア連邦
67  Dmytro Shumygay & Tetyana Terekhova ウクライナ
67  Vilius Stuopelis & Kristina Bagrova リトアニア
70  Vaisvila Dominykas & Monika Bliujute リトアニア
70  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene ルーマニア
70  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Gomez Castro スペイン
70  Benny Puder & Annika Spenger ドイツ
74  Zsolt Birta & Orsolya Deak ルーマニア
75  Dmitrij Niemann & Jasmin Ragtschaa ドイツ
76  Petr Plsek & Andrea Plskova チェコ
77  Sergej Orechkov & Julia Ebelt ドイツ
78  Willy Wursch & Adrienne Jugl ドイツ
79  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke ドイツ
79  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova ラトビア
81  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}