Results from German Open 2003 - Juniors II Ten Dance 2003年8月18日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2003
ドイツ - Mannheim 2003年8月18日

Juniors II Ten Dance 2003年8月18日

Final

1  Artem Zubarev & Julia Davydova ロシア連邦
2  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu モルドバ
3  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva ドイツ
4  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk ロシア連邦
5  Andrey Sirbu & Anna Martsenko ロシア連邦
6  Alexander Meshcheryakov & Veronica Blagodarskaya ロシア連邦
7  Jegors Sislo & Anastasija Gorbacenko ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Austeja Pukaite リトアニア
9  Vassili Ivanov & Kristina Olimpieva ロシア連邦
10  Andrea De Angelis & Virginia Nocella イタリア
11  Anton Korolenko & Ekaterina Sarancha ロシア連邦
12  Evgeni Tereshyn & Anya Dvornikova ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova ロシア連邦
13  Sebastian Matheja & Sarah Ertmer ドイツ
15  Denis Balan & Irina Dolinta モルドバ
16  Gleb Snimshchikov & Valeria Semochkina ロシア連邦
17  Pavel Borozdov & Ekaterina Kirillova ロシア連邦
17  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova チェコ
17  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova ロシア連邦
17  Martins Vargulis & Zane Lase ラトビア
21  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar インド
22  Dmitri Kitaev & Yulia Tomilina ロシア連邦
23  Dmitri Poskochin & Valentina Kazakova ロシア連邦
24  Kirill Spinu & Iulia Gurkina モルドバ

Round 3 (top 40)

25  Vladimir Arkihipenko & Marina Kravtsova ロシア連邦
26  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute リトアニア
26  Simeon Timov & Dimitra Nikiforova ブルガリア
26  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Dresvjannikova エストニア
26  Evgeni Vinkurov & Iulia Baturina ロシア連邦
30  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu モルドバ
30  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko ウクライナ
32  Nikita Donitchev & Katia Pietrova ロシア連邦
33  Juri Agiejev & Veronika Golodneva ロシア連邦
33  Vasili Poplavskiy & Oxana Lavrinenco モルドバ
35  Ilia Yamschikov & Anna Mikhalovskaja ロシア連邦
36  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien ポーランド
36  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア
38  Alexander Egorov & Margarita Lukovnikova ロシア連邦
39  Sergey Spiridonov & Maria Timokhina ロシア連邦
40  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) エストニア

Round 2 (top 60)

41  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Nelli Reiser ドイツ
42  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska ポーランド
42  Aleksander Dorofeev & Anna Korol ロシア連邦
42  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) ロシア連邦
45  Gordey Levchenko & Elena Kolyagina ロシア連邦
45  Alexander Parhomovski & Jana Ritter ドイツ
45  Oleg Tallalai & Tatiana Ivanova ロシア連邦
48  Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko リトアニア
49  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Gomez Castro スペイン
49  Tomas Skrodenis & Indre Kavaliauskaite リトアニア
51  Atanas Mesechkov & Iana Akimova ブルガリア
51  Stanislav Strinzha & Victoria Kazmina カザフスタン
53  Nikita Bokarev & Irina Kukleva ロシア連邦
54  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc モルドバ
55  Tamás Varga & Petra Pandúr ハンガリー
56  Wen-bo Fan & Zhou Ya Xu 中国
57  Alexander Schneider & Anna Seltenreich ドイツ
58  Kaspars Logins & Madara Kumelina ラトビア
59  Denis Buga & Viktoria Mysnik ロシア連邦
59  Pavel Kokorin & Tasja Schulz ドイツ

Round 1 (top 77)

61  Alexander Ponomarev & Anna Zelnekova ロシア連邦
62  Pasquale Pirozzi & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
63  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu モルドバ
64  Pol Chamorro & Lorena Bargallo スペイン
64  Rustam Galiullin & Yulia Shorokhova ロシア連邦
64  Lars Weingarten & Sabine Vorbrodt ドイツ
67  Zsolt Birta & Orsolya Deak ルーマニア
67  Dumitru Pascu & Marica Derdene ルーマニア
69  Dmytro Shumygay & Tetyana Terekhova ウクライナ
70  Dmitrij Niemann & Jasmin Ragtschaa ドイツ
70  Willy Wursch & Adrienne Jugl ドイツ
72  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil スペイン
72  Jie-si Li & Huan Huang 中国
74  Sergej Orechkov & Julia Ebelt ドイツ
75  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann ドイツ
75  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke ドイツ
77  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}