Results from German Open 2004 - Junior I 10 Dance 2004年8月19日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2004年8月17日

Junior I 10 Dance 2004年8月19日

Final

1  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya ロシア連邦
2  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
3  Taimonas Mazeika & Jekaterina Plikosova リトアニア
4  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova ロシア連邦
5  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
6  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic モルドバ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Erik Imamov & Ecaterina Petrova ロシア連邦
8  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
9  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova ロシア連邦
10  Yuri Soldatov & Valeriya Agikyan ロシア連邦
11  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova ロシア連邦
12  Georgy Laptiy & Svitlana Sovetchenko ウクライナ

Quarter-final

13  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu ルーマニア
14  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna ポーランド
15  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova ロシア連邦
16  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova ロシア連邦
17  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan ルーマニア
18  Sergei Grigorev & Aleksandra Titova ロシア連邦
18  Rodion Sharoshyn & Natasha Boichenko ロシア連邦
20  Wojciech Jeschke & Anna Khrycheva ポーランド
21  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
22  Nikita Melaschenko & Ekaterina Shalina ロシア連邦
23  Konstantin Gorodilov & Tatjana Zitkovskaja エストニア
24  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova チェコ

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
26  Krisjanis Putrins & Marta Kaleja ラトビア
27  Kirill Stupchenko & Anastasya Kuzmina ロシア連邦
28  Marius Balan & Gratiela Terlai ルーマニア
29  Filipp Borisenok & Vasilisa Melnikova ロシア連邦
29  Mark Vdovin & Yaroslava Sokolova ロシア連邦
29  Nikita Zolotarev & Kseniya Tomak ロシア連邦
32  Vladislav Volkov & Mariya Krupina ロシア連邦
33  Mikhail Bretsok & Anna Granitskaya ロシア連邦
34  Alexander Bliznyuk & Ekaterina Andreeva ロシア連邦
35  Vitaliy Nalimov & Svetlana Atueva ロシア連邦
36  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina ロシア連邦
37  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia イタリア

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon ロシア連邦
39  Nils Vamza & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
40  Ilya Karikh & Anna Zorina ロシア連邦
41  Rihards Dziedatajs & Ulla Koziola ラトビア
42  Aleksandr Nasadik & Yana Demenok ロシア連邦
43  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova ロシア連邦
44  Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasia Petelina ロシア連邦
45  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite リトアニア
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
47  Dmitriy Ivanov & Kristina Makarova ロシア連邦
47  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina ラトビア
49  Denis Dmitrienko & Alina Samsonova ロシア連邦
50  Rustam Bashirov & Zarangiz Gusejnova アゼルバイジャン
50  Nikolay Belebeev & Victoria Yarovenko ロシア連邦
50  Justas Morkunas & Laura Uspaskyte リトアニア
53  Denis Denisenko & Marina Mikhalitsyna ロシア連邦
53  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
53  Fiodor Vasiliev & Olga Vasilieva ロシア連邦
56  Zaur Abalov & Aleksandra Romanenko ロシア連邦
56  Anton Popov & Sofya Filimonova ロシア連邦
58  Andreas Freund & Viktoria Klein ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}