Results from German Open 2004 - Junior I Standard 2004年8月21日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2004
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2004年8月17日

Junior I Standard 2004年8月21日

Final

1  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Anna Povazhnaya ロシア連邦
2  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra イタリア
3  Taimonas Mazeika & Jekaterina Plikosova リトアニア
4  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
5  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
6  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alessandro Bosco & Federica Bosco イタリア
8  Vladislav Volkov & Mariya Krupina ロシア連邦
9  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
10  Vyacheslav Golubkov & Tatyana Podakova ロシア連邦
11  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova チェコ
12  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Andreea Bianca Muresan ルーマニア

Quarter-final

13  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku チェコ
13  Erik Imamov & Ecaterina Petrova ロシア連邦
15  Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova ロシア連邦
16  Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア
16  Yuri Soldatov & Valeriya Agikyan ロシア連邦
18  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic モルドバ
19  Georgy Laptiy & Svitlana Sovetchenko ウクライナ
19  Aleksandr Nasadik & Yana Demenok ロシア連邦
21  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu ルーマニア
21  Nikita Zolotarev & Kseniya Tomak ロシア連邦
23  Krisjanis Putrins & Marta Kaleja ラトビア
24  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Filipp Borisenok & Vasilisa Melnikova ロシア連邦
25  Wojciech Jeschke & Anna Khrycheva ポーランド
27  Sergei Grigorev & Aleksandra Titova ロシア連邦
28  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova ロシア連邦
28  Hristo Grachki & Diana Luchkova ブルガリア
28  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia イタリア
31  Vitaliy Nalimov & Svetlana Atueva ロシア連邦
32  Nikita Melaschenko & Ekaterina Shalina ロシア連邦
33  Marius Balan & Gratiela Terlai ルーマニア
33  Konstantin Gorodilov & Tatjana Zitkovskaja エストニア
33  Kirill Stupchenko & Anastasya Kuzmina ロシア連邦
36  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina ロシア連邦
36  Denis Meshkov & Diana Manon ロシア連邦
38  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite リトアニア
39  Mikhail Bretsok & Anna Granitskaya ロシア連邦
40  Denis Dmitrienko & Alina Samsonova ロシア連邦
40  Jakub Necpal & Lucie Strnadova チェコ
40  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
43  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova ロシア連邦
44  Nils Vamza & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
45  Alexander Bliznyuk & Ekaterina Andreeva ロシア連邦
46  Rihards Dziedatajs & Ulla Koziola ラトビア
47  Pavel Korenyuk & Olga Tuo カザフスタン

Round 1 (top 67)

48  Pawel Milcarz & Anna Piaseczna ポーランド
48  Mark Vdovin & Yaroslava Sokolova ロシア連邦
50  Justas Morkunas & Laura Uspaskyte リトアニア
51  Valeri Wolf & Christin Derichs ドイツ
52  Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasia Petelina ロシア連邦
52  Kirill Shishlyannikov & Ekaterina Saveleva ロシア連邦
54  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
55  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
55  Robert Schakirov & Ekaterina Lapteva ロシア連邦
57  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils ドイツ
58  Anton Popov & Sofya Filimonova ロシア連邦
58  Calin Rusnac & Ana Maria Ciura ルーマニア
60  Denis Denisenko & Marina Mikhalitsyna ロシア連邦
60  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Cherkasova ロシア連邦
62  Zaur Abalov & Aleksandra Romanenko ロシア連邦
62  Rustam Bashirov & Zarangiz Gusejnova アゼルバイジャン
62  Dmitriy Ivanov & Kristina Makarova ロシア連邦
65  Fiodor Vasiliev & Olga Vasilieva ロシア連邦
66  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina ラトビア
67  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}