Results from German Open 2007 - Junior II 10 Dance 2007年8月16日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2007年8月14日

Junior II 10 Dance 2007年8月16日

Final

1  Viktor Burchuladze & Vera Bondareva ロシア連邦
2  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze ロシア連邦
3  Evgeni Kuzin & Valeriya Agikyan ロシア連邦
4  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova モルドバ
5  Artem Gaylit & Viktoriya Iuleva ベラルーシ
6  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk ウクライナ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova ポーランド
8  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha エストニア
9  Simonas Stanevicius & Greta Laurinaityte リトアニア
10  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma ウクライナ
11  Maksim Bondar & Kristina Bespechnova ロシア連邦
12  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Ryabova ロシア連邦
13  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv モルドバ
14  Marek Bures & Kristyna Zizkova チェコ
15  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska ポーランド

Quarter-final

16  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova ロシア連邦
17  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants エストニア
18  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
19  Jan Skuhravy & Dominika Bergmannova チェコ
19  Marcin Sochacki & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) ポーランド
21  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa ポーランド
21  Rami Schehimi & Lilli Hils ドイツ
23  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova ロシア連邦
24  Artem Bronnikov & Alena Loktyushina ロシア連邦
25  Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola ラトビア
25  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea ルーマニア
27  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru モルドバ
28  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Mariya Krivko ウクライナ
28  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga ルーマニア
30  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Alba Feliu Orive スペイン

Round 2 (top 60)

31  Yuriy Kurilov & Nadezhda Molchanova ウクライナ
31  Nikita Lytchev & Elena Markova ロシア連邦
31  Oleksandr Polyak & Maryna Polyak ウクライナ
34  Vytautas Viluckis & Elena Milinauskyte リトアニア
35  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets ウクライナ
35  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Kuzmina ウクライナ
37  Milan Martinek & Katerina Krejcikova チェコ
37  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar ウクライナ
39  David Manukyan & Alina Fedotova ロシア連邦
40  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece ラトビア
41  Georgi Ganev & Veronika Gadzheva ブルガリア
42  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk ウクライナ
42  Daniil Kapitanov & Tatyana Nastechena ロシア連邦
44  Nicolae Robert Dumitru & Alexandra Madalina Maldaeanu ルーマニア
44  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh ロシア連邦
46  Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir アイスランド
46  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova ウクライナ
46  Nikita Gubaydullin & Yuliya Chubrakova ロシア連邦
49  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat モルドバ
49  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva エストニア
51  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa ポーランド
51  Frederik Lund & Cecilie Sejerbo (aka Willumsen) デンマーク
53  Kirill Pavlov & Mariya Kostyunina ロシア連邦
54  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova ロシア連邦
54  Aleksandr Sologub & Nadezhda Artamonova ロシア連邦
56  Alex Gerlein & Karolina Bauer ドイツ
56  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna ウクライナ
58  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva ロシア連邦
60  Matvey Shevelev & Vitalina Gigashvili ロシア連邦
61  Vladimir Pavlov & Yunona Gvozdeva ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 116)

62  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk ウクライナ
62  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba ラトビア
62  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica ラトビア
65  Christopher Costea & Angelika Mkrtchjan ドイツ
65  Edgars Kravalis & Veronika Dedjajeva ラトビア
67  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
68  Cristian Marcel Tomsa & Andreea Diana Suciu ルーマニア
69  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga ラトビア
69  Maxim Sosunov & Evgenia Kazarina ドイツ
71  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik ウクライナ
71  Nikita Golota & Asya Riger ロシア連邦
73  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney ウクライナ
74  Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko ウクライナ
74  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko ウクライナ
76  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane ラトビア
76  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Ryabogina ロシア連邦
78  Sander Kalve & Anna Kustova エストニア
79  Matej Prochazka & Lucie Kocianova チェコ
80  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko チェコ
80  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu ルーマニア
82  Mikhail Korabelschikov & Irina Ufimtseva ロシア連邦
82  Visa Moisio & Iida Hilska フィンランド
82  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano イタリア
85  Aleksandr Korenev & Elizaveta Zdorova ロシア連邦
85  Antonio Stan & Loredana Valsan ルーマニア
87  Petros Avetisjan & Ana Ivanova ロシア連邦
87  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova ロシア連邦
87  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Stefana Beatrice Andreica ルーマニア
87  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute リトアニア
87  Artem Priemyshev & Margarita Staroletova ロシア連邦
87  Adam Smotlacha & Tereza Ripova チェコ
93  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva ロシア連邦
93  Matti Tauru & Jessica Ketonen フィンランド
95  Jani Neulaniemi & Jenni Torvinen フィンランド
95  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova ウクライナ
97  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
98  Daniel Buschmann & Angelina Jenna ドイツ
98  Harijs Locs & Undine Papule ラトビア
100  Vit Domorad & Anna Tobiasova チェコ
100  Martin Simek & Eva Kopecka チェコ
102  Andrius Backys & Laura Talmantaite リトアニア
102  Dmitriy Beloshitskiy & Ekaterina Knyazkova ロシア連邦
102  Gregor Ehrlich & Laura Korndörfer ドイツ
105  Radu Cristian & Simona Bolca ルーマニア
105  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman フィンランド
105  Petteri Pitkänen & Katariina Neumanen フィンランド
105  Kasper Rauhala & Piri Lähdemaa フィンランド
105  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito 日本
110  Ivan Krasnoperov & Anna Putilova ロシア連邦
111  Damien Cauvemberg & Anastasiya Bulayenko フランス
111  Joona Heikkila & Noora Juurinen フィンランド
113  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala フィンランド
114  Calin Camarzan & Luminita Gliga ルーマニア
114  Alexandru Stoica & Catrinel Dima ルーマニア
116  Gonçalo Guerreiro & Raquel Ferreira ポルトガル
117  Walter Jorge & Anaize Jorge ポルトガル
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}