Results from German Open 2007 - Juvenile II Standard 2007年8月17日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2007年8月14日

Juvenile II Standard 2007年8月17日

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Nadezhda Averina ロシア連邦
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan モルドバ
3  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka ロシア連邦
4  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova ロシア連邦
5  Glib Emelyanov & Olena Ablitsova ウクライナ
6  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko ロシア連邦
8  Karls Aniscenko & Anna Paula Eglite ラトビア
8  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
8  Nikita Pavlov & Marina Zakharova ロシア連邦
11  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk ロシア連邦
12  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova エストニア

Quarter-final

13  Casian Tudosie & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
13  Daniel Werner & Jessika Chabaeva ドイツ
15  Razvan Dan Ilea & Dora Kilin ルーマニア
15  Mihai Paraschiv & Diana Andreea Toma ルーマニア
17  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska ポーランド
18  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna ロシア連邦
19  Anatoliy Zaychenko & Ksenia Prokopenko ロシア連邦
20  Miron Mihnea & Silvia Mihaela Strahotin ルーマニア
21  Vladimir Vypritskiy & Alina Epeykina ロシア連邦
22  Ivan Borisenko & Alena Avdonina ロシア連邦
22  Egor Kondratenko & Polina Kutina ロシア連邦
24  Kirill Karavozov & Aleksandra Pravosudova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko ウクライナ
25  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Ieva Marija Gedzute ラトビア
27  Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
27  Anton Lisitsky & Olesya Frolova ロシア連邦
29  Dragos Ana & Diandra Aniela Illes ルーマニア
29  Zhan Budnik & Darya Drugomilova ベラルーシ
29  Ion Gurschi & Alina Guritanu モルドバ
32  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova チェコ
32  Andrey Sukhanov & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
34  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova ラトビア
35  András Deák & Barbara Andor ハンガリー
36  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina ロシア連邦
37  Boris Pecherskiy & Julia Kobzar ドイツ
38  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija ラトビア

Round 1 (top 56)

39  Dinu Lung & Diana Rogoz ルーマニア
39  Vladlen Oleineac & Arina Tean モルドバ
39  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina ロシア連邦
39  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar モルドバ
43  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
44  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Maria Smirnova ロシア連邦
44  Vladimir Timofeev & Anastasia Kisliakova ロシア連邦
46  Bogdan Chirita & Raluca Mocanu ルーマニア
47  David Costea & Karolina Gaar ドイツ
47  Bogdan Cotuna & Laura Stambul モルドバ
47  Alexandru Ion & Georgiana Costache ルーマニア
50  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Karina Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
51  Vytautas Seputis & Erika Abramova リトアニア
51  Mansur Yanberdin & Rina Nurislamova ロシア連邦
53  Adria Martos Serra & Judit Perez スペイン
54  Motiejus Skalandziunas & Emile Navickaite リトアニア
55  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone ラトビア
56  Rusland Makhmadov & Karina Makhmadova カザフスタン
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}