Results from German Open 2007 - Youth 10 Dance 2007年8月14日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2007
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2007年8月14日

Youth 10 Dance 2007年8月14日

Final

1  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
2  Joel Gonzalez & Ariadna Gil スペイン
3  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia ラトビア
4  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich ロシア連邦
5  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Valeria Semochkina ロシア連邦
6  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz ポーランド
7  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova ロシア連邦
9  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
10  Szymon Bozek & Michaela Riedlova チェコ
11  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke デンマーク
12  Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk ロシア連邦
13  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova ロシア連邦
13  Pavel Krivonogov & Yana Minaeva ロシア連邦
15  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

16  Nikolaj Lund & Irina Shergina デンマーク
17  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane ラトビア
18  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
19  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina エストニア
19  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite リトアニア
21  Evgeniy Kochan & Olga Cherepanova ロシア連邦
21  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki フィンランド
23  Yuriy Simachev & Angelina Sibaeva ロシア連邦
24  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska ポーランド
25  Marco Tocchini & Giada Ippolito イタリア
26  Pasquale Farina & Rosa Anna Paone イタリア
27  Egor Yuzhakov & Ekaterina Kiryanova ロシア連邦
27  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Jacqueline Cavusoglu ドイツ

Round 2 (top 60)

29  Marius Balan & Irina Rausch ドイツ
29  Mateusz Modzelewski & Anna Khrycheva ポーランド
31  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova ロシア連邦
32  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova モルドバ
32  Andriy Plotkin & Anastasiya Novikova ドイツ
34  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene モルドバ
34  Maksim Fedotov & Svitlana Sovetchenko ウクライナ
34  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior ポーランド
34  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen フィンランド
38  Denis Goncharov & Ksenia Putko ロシア連邦
38  Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen デンマーク
40  Zhivko Ivanov & Dorina Mitkova Stoianova ブルガリア
40  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu フィンランド
42  Andriy Mykhaylov & Olena Novikova ウクライナ
43  Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti フランス
43  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva ロシア連邦
45  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya ベラルーシ
46  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva ロシア連邦
46  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova チェコ
48  Gleb Bykov & Anna Sviridova ロシア連邦
49  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea モルドバ
50  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels オランダ
51  Sergej Esau & Kira Mauss ドイツ
51  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova ロシア連邦
53  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
54  Stanislav Kestel & Virginia Lesniak ドイツ
54  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina ロシア連邦
56  Maksim Gerasimov & Valeria Morgucheva ロシア連邦
56  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan ロシア連邦
58  Tigran Akopov & Yuliya Trubitsina ロシア連邦
58  Lluis Vall & Carla Valin スペイン
60  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo ラトビア

Round 1 (top 115)

61  David Jutge & Johanna Rivier フランス
61  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk ウクライナ
63  Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva エストニア
63  Paul Rutkowski & Jana Ryvkina ドイツ
63  Anton Yefremov & Natalya Shevchuk ロシア連邦
66  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz ポーランド
67  Andrey Kornev & Svetlana Bondarenko ロシア連邦
68  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita 日本
69  Ricardo Arteaga Perez & Alona Sergeeva スペイン
69  Bogdan Kolos & Yuliya Lesyuk ウクライナ
69  Victor Kraft & Chanel Hönicke ドイツ
72  Andreas Gross & Kristina Buschmann ドイツ
72  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga ラトビア
72  Ivan Meshkov & Ekaterina Bashta ロシア連邦
75  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth ハンガリー
75  Anton Tretyakov & Anastasiya Kutsaya カザフスタン
77  Pawel Bartelik & Paulina Dabek ポーランド
78  Alexandre Panasik & Ekaterina Popova ベラルーシ
79  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece ラトビア
80  Márk Filotás & Dominika Valler ハンガリー
80  Dzenan Jahic & Anja Imamovic ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
80  Kristaps Kalva & Anita Trusa ラトビア
80  Mykyta Novikov & Veronika Goloshivets ウクライナ
84  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko ロシア連邦
84  Alen Pavlec & Tara Bohak スロベニア
84  Dima Riehakainen & Petriina Lappalainen フィンランド
87  Carles Martinez & Silvia Llacer スペイン
87  Andrey Patrushev & Yaroslava Svirina ロシア連邦
89  Mikhail Karbainov & Ekaterina Butenkova ロシア連邦
89  Jan Seiter & Jessica Weinert ドイツ
89  Yannick Will & Elena Rachinsky ドイツ
92  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova ロシア連邦
92  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul ロシア連邦
94  Ilja Tourunen & Roosa Hasu フィンランド
95  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida ポルトガル
96  Juuso Karonen & Emmiina Ristolainen フィンランド
97  Aleksey Dogaev & Nataliya Sazonova ロシア連邦
97  Andrei Mangra & Ioana Diana Degau ルーマニア
97  Aleksandr Shinelev & Anastasiya Chernykh ロシア連邦
100  Piotr Brzozowicz & Karolina Sliwinska ポーランド
101  Tomi Lappi & Geisy Lahe フィンランド
101  Phil Schwarick & Franziska Schöne ドイツ
103  Michal Boruta & Agnieszka Grzybowska ポーランド
104  Evgeniy Bobkov & Annamariya Dreglya ロシア連邦
105  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner ドイツ
105  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer ドイツ
107  Tuomas Kesti & Maria Tanhuanpää フィンランド
107  Kirill Pestov & Irina Sakhnenko ロシア連邦
109  Kasper Rauhala & Piri Lähdemaa フィンランド
110  Xavi Fonolla Sopena & Carolina Sanchez Canovas スペイン
111  Niv Mizrahi & Michal Malul イスラエル
112  Bogdan Chirodea & Patricia Ene ルーマニア
112  Miks Martinsons & Anete Cibala ラトビア
114  Mike Heinrich & Isabel Grundlach ドイツ
115  Andreas Willander & Nanna Willander デンマーク
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}