Results from German Open 2010 - Junior I 10 Dance 2010年8月17日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2010
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2010年8月17日

Junior I 10 Dance 2010年8月17日

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich ロシア連邦
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina ロシア連邦
3  Andrei Filonenco & Henrieta Buga モルドバ
4  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko ウクライナ
5  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko ロシア連邦
6  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina ロシア連邦
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Kalinin & Evelina Bilalova ロシア連邦
8  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko ロシア連邦
9  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina ロシア連邦
10  Marius Malinovschi & Anastasia Stan モルドバ
11  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva ロシア連邦
12  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva ロシア連邦
13  Rostislav Dzidzoev & Anastasiya Pashkeeva ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina ロシア連邦
15  Maksym Kravchenko & Kateryna Petrova ウクライナ
16  Casian Tudosie & Nicole Denise Racovitan ルーマニア
17  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov モルドバ
18  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca ベラルーシ
19  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane ラトビア
20  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea ルーマニア
20  Artem Kuklin & Iryna Shved ウクライナ
22  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite ラトビア
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk ロシア連邦
24  Dan Linga & Olga Grigoritsa モルドバ
25  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea ルーマニア
26  Victor Catalin Cauca & Andra Pacurar ルーマニア
26  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova ロシア連邦
29  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina ロシア連邦
29  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova ロシア連邦
31  Dragos Ana & Paula Diana Otiman ルーマニア
31  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva ロシア連邦
33  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova ロシア連邦
34  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova ロシア連邦
34  Daniil Rostvinschii & Daria Platonova モルドバ
36  Maksim Fesenko & Elizaveta Bilyay ウクライナ
37  Ivan Ivanov & Sofya Zhilenkova ロシア連邦
37  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina ロシア連邦
39  Aleksandr Agapitov & Alisa Strogaya ロシア連邦
39  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova ロシア連邦
41  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte リトアニア
42  Karol Michal Tomecki & Ugne Bruzgaite リトアニア
43  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova エストニア
44  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova ロシア連邦
45  Aleksandr Markin & Kristina Godunova キプロス
46  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova ロシア連邦
46  Artem Zasmolin & Karina Mikhaylova ロシア連邦
48  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova ロシア連邦
49  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 97)

50  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko エストニア
51  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova ロシア連邦
52  Laurentiu Andrei Bires & Anne Gabriela Bezusenco ルーマニア
53  Sorin Andrei Neagu & Ioana Lupeanu ルーマニア
54  Ionut Condan & Roxana Lucaciu ルーマニア
54  Alexandru Grama & Victoria Ciobanu モルドバ
56  Mihai Daniel Constantin & Violeta Andreea Tanasuica ルーマニア
56  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus エストニア
56  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite リトアニア
59  Mateusz Dorot & Zuzanna Kempa ポーランド
60  Konstantin Ferroni & Ekaterina Maksimova ロシア連邦
60  Georgiy Nanetashvili & Mariya Chuykina ロシア連邦
60  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk ロシア連邦
63  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva ロシア連邦
63  Andrei Robert Vladescu & Ioana Cristina Mesingher ルーマニア
65  Radu Gabriel Bica & Daria Grigore ルーマニア
66  Timirlans Abidovs & Klinta Smite ラトビア
66  Jad Florin Alzubi & Corina Tatarau ルーマニア
66  Alex Plant & Faye Edge イギリス
69  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets エストニア
70  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi エストニア
70  Lauris Paegle & Anastasija Maliseva ラトビア
72  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol スペイン
73  Arseniy Kirgizov & Taisiya Skorokhodova ロシア連邦
73  Darius Razvan Seracin & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum ルーマニア
75  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite リトアニア
76  Armand Preda & Denisa Arsenie ルーマニア
77  Jevgeni Medvedev & Julia Ternavskihh エストニア
77  Marius Stomatin & Diana Tomsa モルドバ
79  Dragos Bute & Andreea Bozun ルーマニア
80  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko エストニア
81  Chuan-En Lin & Ya-Yen Chen 台湾
81  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky イスラエル
83  Siim Saarik & Arina Salahhova エストニア
84  Jan Plsek & Renata Plskova チェコ
84  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk ロシア連邦
84  Edvard Romanenko & Seda Dungorova エストニア
84  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya ロシア連邦
84  Ivo Simoes & Analia Colaço ポルトガル
84  Takuto Tazawa & Aoi Tamano 日本
90  Aleksei Lanberg & Polina Kester エストニア
90  Mark Emil Talivere & Rebekka Dungurova エストニア
92  Askar Alshinbek & Daiana Rahmet カザフスタン
93  Marko Reitalu & Simoona Peensalu エストニア
93  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk ウクライナ
93  Amanzhol Tulepbayev & Anel Ordabayeva カザフスタン
93  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson エストニア
97  Alexandru Ciprian & Andreea Pricope ルーマニア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}