Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Juvenile II 8-Dance 2011年8月17日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Open 2011
ドイツ - Stuttgart 2011年8月16日

GOC Juvenile II 8-Dance 2011年8月17日

Final

1  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina ロシア連邦
2  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina ロシア連邦
3  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea モルドバ
4  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau ルーマニア
5  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya ロシア連邦
6  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants モルドバ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Kristers Smits & Melissa Bessonova ラトビア
8  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina ロシア連邦
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos ルーマニア
10  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges イギリス
11  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva ロシア連邦
12  Oleksandr Savchuk & Natalja Leluk ウクライナ
13  Evgeniy Shulyak & Elizaveta Polyanskaya ロシア連邦

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Alexandru Herciu & Ariana Cheteles ルーマニア
15  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva ロシア連邦
16  Nikita Kovalev & Maryya Vysotskaya ウクライナ
17  Tudor Muresan & Ana Cirdan ルーマニア
18  Cristian Vladicescu & Paulina Golban モルドバ
19  Mamertas Lozys & Skaiste Jazilionyte リトアニア
20  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru モルドバ
21  Egor Filev & Yana Nikitina ロシア連邦
22  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite リトアニア
23  Andrey Prikhodko & Kristina Pischugina カザフスタン
24  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva ロシア連邦
25  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin エストニア
26  Dmitry Ronzhin & Aleksandra Raskatova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 50)

27  Daniil Piazenko & Alina Jankauskaite リトアニア
27  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi ルーマニア
27  Daniil Safronov & Mariya Nikitina ロシア連邦
30  Matvey Bykov & Viktoriya Kormacheva ロシア連邦
30  Andrey Finogenov & Darya Klemzikova ロシア連邦
30  Vsevolod Kovalenko & Mariya Baltachi ロシア連邦
30  Valentin Kravchenko & Anastasiya Guryanova ロシア連邦
30  Radu Samoila & Teona Savin ルーマニア
35  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova ロシア連邦
35  Jakov Kostjanko & Katerina Maijorova エストニア
35  Daniels Simosons & Sara Zuberga ラトビア
38  Rodion Bokov & Anastasiia Demianenko キプロス
39  Paul Cioloca & Antonia Bacos ルーマニア
40  Ilia Krevskiy & Anastasiya Maksimenkova ロシア連邦
41  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval ウクライナ
42  Tore Lund & Tiara-Sophia Wibawa デンマーク
42  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko ロシア連邦
44  Egor Nesterenko & Kristina Sedunova ロシア連邦
45  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama モルドバ
46  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Maria Teodora Stanciu ルーマニア
47  Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova ロシア連邦
48  Vlad Malii & Andreea Pascarenco モルドバ
48  Vladimir Terentev & Yuliya Fedorova ロシア連邦
50  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 105)

51  Bogdan Panyukov & Aleksandra Krivushkova ロシア連邦
51  Georgiy Shvets & Elizaveta Savenko ロシア連邦
53  Pavel Gorbachev & Elizaveta Galaktionova ロシア連邦
53  Catalin Terescenco & Mihaela Secrieru モルドバ
55  Ivan Filipchuk & Veronika Nikolenko ウクライナ
55  Kaur Pesor & Reti Ojasalu エストニア
57  Raul Andrei Mihoc & Adelina Pelin ルーマニア
58  Timofey Aleshin & Jaroslava Zinina ロシア連邦
59  Dragosh Chimbir & Luchiana Buchko モルドバ
59  Vladimir Shishov & Irina Davydova ロシア連邦
61  Vladislav Ponkratov & Sofiya Glyanenko ロシア連邦
62  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova カザフスタン
62  Nikita Saliev & Milana Kuznetsova カザフスタン
64  Timofey Makarenko & Arevik Babakhanyan ロシア連邦
64  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen フィンランド
64  Nikita Varest & Polina Gusyatskaya ロシア連邦
67  Andrey Egay & Anna Kurnosova ロシア連邦
67  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu ルーマニア
67  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova ロシア連邦
70  Ivan Ivanov & Mikhaela Antonova ブルガリア
70  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda モルドバ
72  Matvey Korneev & Alina Pestereva ロシア連邦
72  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez ドイツ
72  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös ハンガリー
72  Mykola Rubis & Ilona Sak ウクライナ
76  Raul Isgandarov & Nargiz Guliyeva アゼルバイジャン
77  Ivan Ishanov & Sofya Melikyan ロシア連邦
78  Danila Kuzmenko & Anna Paramzina ロシア連邦
78  Aleksey Zakharov & Mariya Plyaskina ロシア連邦
80  Claudiu Ana & Valerie Durban ドイツ
80  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim カザフスタン
82  Dan Dubina & Elena Zaicenco モルドバ
83  Oleksandr Kopachevskiy & Alina Abu ウクライナ
83  Enrico Oprea & Natali Moraru モルドバ
85  Bogdan Nicolae Asaftei & Daria Tutunaru ルーマニア
86  Stefan Cazacu & Daria Vlah モルドバ
86  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina ロシア連邦
88  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina カザフスタン
89  Aleksandr Markin & Iona Miskevich ロシア連邦
89  Nikita Romanov & Darya Seryakova ロシア連邦
91  Miroslav Bonev & Lora Dankova ブルガリア
92  Robert Petersh & Elina Ablyamitova ロシア連邦
92  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Stepanyuk ロシア連邦
94  Yaroslav Lyalenkov & Elizaveta Gavrilina ロシア連邦
94  Stanislav Oleynichenko & Alisiya Zlobina ロシア連邦
96  Nikita Velma & Polina Beloedova ロシア連邦
97  Egor Alkhimov & Yana Borisova ロシア連邦
97  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei ルーマニア
97  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova ロシア連邦
100  Maurice Rahaus & Louisa Neuhof ドイツ
100  Gleb Rusakov & Evgeniya Semenova ロシア連邦
102  Batyrkhan Rakhmetullin & Diana Almagambetova カザフスタン
103  Alan Aleksander Antriainen & Nastasija Kauts エストニア
103  Andrej Kulik & Nicole Balski ドイツ
105  Artem Nikashin & Elizaveta Postnikova ロシア連邦
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}