Results from Goldstadtpokal 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin 2006年1月28日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Goldstadtpokal 2006
ドイツ - Pforzheim 2006年1月28日

IDSF International Open Latin 2006年1月28日

Final

1  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova アメリカ合衆国
2  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy ハンガリー
3  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich スロベニア
4  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya ロシア連邦
5  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko ドイツ
6  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Kandelis リトアニア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon ドイツ
8  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon ドイツ
9  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova ラトビア
10  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse ドイツ
10  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva ロシア連邦
12  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner スイス

Quarter-final

13  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic ドイツ
14  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko ドイツ
15  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva リトアニア
16  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya ロシア連邦
16  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva ロシア連邦
18  Gennady Bondarenko & Natalija Veremeeva ドイツ
18  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Maya Tochelovich ドイツ
20  Sergey Gorbunov & Polina Kolodizner ドイツ
21  Christoph Jonas & Elena Zverevshchikova ドイツ
22  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez スペイン
23  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer フランス
24  Marius Iepure & Daniela Beckmann ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Igor Misyurenko & Kristyna Kotinova チェコ
26  Juri Kaiser & Aleksandra Kaiser (aka Kistanova) ドイツ
26  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher オーストリア
28  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman イスラエル
28  David Jühlke & Debbie Seefeldt ドイツ
30  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit ドイツ
31  Markus Heffner & Tanja Kuschill ドイツ
32  Domenik Herrmann & Aldona Nowakowski ドイツ
32  Thanh Tran & Yvonne Hemlein ドイツ
34  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer ドイツ
35  Sascha Mohl & Maria Pia Arces ドイツ
36  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin フランス
36  Lukas Hojdan & Zuzana Sykorova チェコ
38  Alexander Seibert & Ilona Bilotserkovska ドイツ
39  Björn Drews & Marina Rüll ドイツ
40  Marcus Mnerinsky & Marion Lengl ドイツ
41  Daniel Hirth & Yvonne Schmidt ドイツ
41  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp ドイツ
41  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) ドイツ
44  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna ドイツ
44  Simon Völbel & Ines Reiberg ドイツ
44  Alexander Walger & Sarah Sophie Ritz ドイツ
47  Samuel Conrad & Beatrice Debrunner スイス
47  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch ドイツ
47  Timur Misirlioglu & Nadine Hoffmann ドイツ

Round 1 (top 65)

50  Daniele Varallo & Sonja Schaufler ドイツ
51  Markus Trissler & Marina Scharin ドイツ
52  Maxim Stadnik & Kim Pätzug ドイツ
53  Alexandru Ion & Andra Linte ルーマニア
54  Paul Radtke & Lisa Nüssemeyer ドイツ
55  Jörg Killius & Ilona Cutenco ドイツ
55  Michael Schwarz & Janina Wisura ドイツ
57  Juan Carlos Diaz & Maria Graciela Toba スペイン
57  Anton Pak & Natalya Yegorova カザフスタン
59  Thomas Holzinger & Pamela Wiedenmayer ドイツ
60  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler スイス
61  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich ドイツ
62  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl ドイツ
63  Giuseppe Parlett & Desiree Cinicola スイス
64  Jan Hendrik Gaul & Jasmin Kölz ドイツ
64  Grzegorz Motykiewicz & Agnieszka Motykiewicz ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}