Results from Gomel Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin 2006年9月9日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Gomel Open 2006
ベラルーシ - Gomel 2006年9月9日

IDSF International Open Latin 2006年9月9日

Final

1  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva ロシア連邦
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova ロシア連邦
3  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova ロシア連邦
4  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina ロシア連邦
5  Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek ポーランド
6  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva ラトビア
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova ウクライナ
8  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva ロシア連邦
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko ベラルーシ
9  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno ロシア連邦
11  Konstantin Kasper & Elena Shabanova ロシア連邦
11  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

13  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika ラトビア
14  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva ロシア連邦
15  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova ロシア連邦
16  Artsiom Kazyra & Alena Baranenkova ベラルーシ
17  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova アメリカ合衆国
18  Anton Baurov & Maria Bakumets ロシア連邦
18  Vasiliy Komarov & Olga Akopova ロシア連邦
18  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei ベラルーシ
21  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina モルドバ
22  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova アルメニア
23  Timur Uteulin & Kristina Zinchenko ロシア連邦
24  Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Katerina Strelnikova ウクライナ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar インド
25  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva ロシア連邦
25  Artur Shestovec & Sofia Koifman ベラルーシ
25  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova ロシア連邦
29  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova ロシア連邦
29  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva ロシア連邦
29  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite リトアニア
32  Maksim Chebukin & Anastasia Antonova ロシア連邦
33  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva ベラルーシ
34  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova ロシア連邦
35  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa エストニア
36  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho エストニア
37  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova ロシア連邦
38  Ovidijus Andriekus & Alisa Dvoretskaya リトアニア
38  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko ウクライナ
40  Ivan Kononenko & Evgeniya Anikina ベラルーシ
41  Artem Gorbachev & Daria Zubova ベラルーシ
41  Denis Tyagunov & Anastasiya Goncharenko ロシア連邦
43  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich ベラルーシ
44  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva ベラルーシ
44  Aleksei Pitkevich & Liliya Kondrateva ベラルーシ
44  Artem Putrenkov & Kristina Dinovets ロシア連邦
47  Ilia Parfimovitch & Viktoriya Poleschuk ベラルーシ
47  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Elena Slesarenok ベラルーシ

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Dmitri Reut & Grazyna Grabicka ベラルーシ
50  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova ロシア連邦
51  Denis Naranovich & Aleksandra Pupko ベラルーシ
51  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina ロシア連邦
53  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova ロシア連邦
54  Yuriy Afonin & Anna Kozlova ロシア連邦
55  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva モルドバ
55  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova ロシア連邦
57  Yuriy Barkov & Maria Parchevskaya ベラルーシ
57  Aleksandr Shaputko & Anastasia Tabolina ベラルーシ
59  Sergey Zolotoustskiy & Natalya Skorik ベラルーシ
60  Artem Lunkevych & Olga Matvienko ベラルーシ
61  Roman Lobarev & Natalya Mironova ベラルーシ
62  Vasiliy Bobrikov & Yuliya Kashnikova ベラルーシ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}