Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin 2006年12月16日
広告
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
ラトビア - Riga 2006年12月15日

IDSF International Open Latin 2006年12月16日

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya ロシア連邦
2  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova ラトビア
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina ロシア連邦
4  Sergey Oseychuk & Anna Jelnikova ドイツ
5  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva ラトビア
6  Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori フィンランド
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Andra Vaidilaite リトアニア
8  Alexei Kabirov & Veronika Klyushina ロシア連邦
8  Rafal Maserak & Magda Soszynska ポーランド
8  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko ロシア連邦
11  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
11  Daniils Kutuzovs & Madara Liepniece ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova ロシア連邦
14  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika ラトビア
15  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova ロシア連邦
15  Georgiy Korolyov & Blanka Winiarska ポーランド
17  Joonas Piippola & Katri Mäkinen フィンランド
17  Alexander Rebrov & Daria Genzeleva ロシア連邦
19  Vladimirs Kurcevskijs & Ekaterina Selitskaia ラトビア
20  Sandris Cirulis & Elina Ozolina ラトビア
21  Nikolai Krasikov & Yulia Shorokhova ロシア連邦
22  Arturas Vilkonecas & Ala Karpenko リトアニア
23  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei ベラルーシ
24  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk ロシア連邦

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko フランス
26  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski ドイツ
27  Dmitri Barilo & Yulia Posmygaeva エストニア
27  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze グルジア
29  Maris Puce & Zane Prokofieva ラトビア
30  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
31  Sergei Belyaev & Maarit Nuutinen フィンランド
31  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai エストニア
31  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova ロシア連邦
34  Igor Derimov & Elena Volokhova ベラルーシ
34  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova ロシア連邦
36  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny スウェーデン
36  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane ラトビア
36  Semion Progorodov & Kristine Sauja ラトビア
39  Yan Panfilenko & Ksenia Kotochigova ロシア連邦
39  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho エストニア
41  Oliver Papp & Laura Wimmer フィンランド
41  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse エストニア
43  Matti Puro & Anne Jänkälä フィンランド
43  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina ロシア連邦
45  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa ラトビア
46  Yoshikazu Jimenji & Ryoko Yamazaki (aka Jimenji) 日本
47  Anton Kananen & Kia Lehmuskoski フィンランド
48  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel エストニア

Round 2 (top 79)

49  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar エストニア
50  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak スウェーデン
51  Raimonds Andersons & Sanda Cuhalova ラトビア
51  Povilas Lasas & Monika Smigelskyte ラトビア
53  Ville Roos & Sanni Siurua フィンランド
54  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko ロシア連邦
55  Roberts Mucins & Lauma Mellupe ラトビア
55  Evaldas Racys & Ada Simonaityte ラトビア
57  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase ラトビア
57  Evgeniy Mazeiko & Alesya Petrova ベラルーシ
57  Arturs Minajevs & Laura Strauberga ラトビア
57  Sarunas Saltonas & Beata Skaisgiryte リトアニア
61  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova ロシア連邦
62  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina ロシア連邦
63  Ilham Osmanov & Migar Osmanova アゼルバイジャン
64  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova ラトビア
65  Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Carolina Ek スウェーデン
66  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ruta Ramanauskaite リトアニア
67  Aleksandrs Aloshins & Anita Berzina ラトビア
68  Janne Talasma & Anna Liisa Bergström フィンランド
69  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu フィンランド
70  Sergei Golovachev & Mariya Gulyumova ロシア連邦
71  Janis Danovskis & Anna Kvelde ラトビア
71  Edgars Jekabsons & Aleksandra Povare ラトビア
73  Georgiy Lapinskiy & Alina Zaychenko ロシア連邦
73  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen フィンランド
75  Nerijus Jasaitis & Rolanda Maniuskaite リトアニア
76  Maksym Salkov & Natali Zumbulidze ラトビア
77  Janis Girsa & Elina Radionova ラトビア
78  Alexander Kullenbäck & Alexandra Kullenbäck スウェーデン
79  Jevgenijus Vyprickis & Gerda Arbociute リトアニア

Round 1 (top 118)

80  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina ロシア連邦
80  Edgar Sackmann & Jasmin Cavusoglu ドイツ
82  Andris Dukulis & Agnese Lacauniece ラトビア
82  Robin Linnar & Maria Zimmerman スウェーデン
82  Denis Migunov & Tatjana Zitkovskaja エストニア
85  Aleksei Ivanov & Magdalena Donerstak エストニア
85  Jyri Lähdemaa & Henriikka Iivonen フィンランド
87  Viktors Kisilis & Svetlana Vasilenko ラトビア
87  Einars Lazdins & Jana Pogozelska ラトビア
87  Marko Malmberg & Kaisa Huunonen フィンランド
90  Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko ラトビア
91  Sergei Kalinin & Natalja Kalinina エストニア
91  Risto Kukk & Maria Küüsmaa エストニア
93  Maksim Zadanov & Irina Kalinina エストニア
94  Glenn Sandaker & Marianne Sandaker ノルウェー
95  Teemu Hirvimäki & Janina Areva フィンランド
96  Marts Smolko & Anita Bautre ラトビア
97  Oleg Barbash & Darya Krivosheeva ロシア連邦
97  Kaspar Vaik & Kristina Kips エストニア
99  Martin Platerud & Jeanette Platerud スウェーデン
100  Vytautas Mackonis & Ieva Jasiunaite リトアニア
100  Martin Nivmark Bengtsson & Frida Frost スウェーデン
100  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi フィンランド
103  James Johansson & Josefin Carlson スウェーデン
103  Dmitrijs Trescinskis & Anastasija Janovica ラトビア
105  Henrik Frisk & Sofie Pemer スウェーデン
105  Olegs Ivanskojs & Santa Peskova ラトビア
105  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko アゼルバイジャン
108  Risto Ojakoski & Laura Liljeroos フィンランド
108  Olli Syrjälä & Anna Nyberg フィンランド
110  Niko Pekka Korkee & Annukka Piirala フィンランド
110  Akseli Kurttio & Rosanna Kulju フィンランド
112  Robin Bjelkendal & Anna Bostrom スウェーデン
112  Eduardo Cervera & Lorena Costa スペイン
112  Giorgi Gachechiladze & Salome Chachua グルジア
112  Mikael Johansson & Maja Denevska スウェーデン
112  Fredrik Persson & Daniela Nivaro スウェーデン
112  Rihards Pfeifle & Romina Aleksandrjana ラトビア
112  Mikko Puikko & Nadja Niva フィンランド
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}