Results from Grand Prix Latvija 2006 - IDSF International Open Standard 2006年12月17日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grand Prix Latvija 2006
ラトビア - Riga 2006年12月15日

IDSF International Open Standard 2006年12月17日

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka ポーランド
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik ポーランド
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot ポーランド
4  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite ラトビア
5  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova ラトビア
6  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko スウェーデン
7  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak オーストリア
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina ロシア連邦
9  Denis Kutepov & Aiste Stragyte リトアニア
10  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova チェコ
11  Ivan Anichkhin & Anastasia Tarlykova ロシア連邦
12  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka ラトビア

Quarter-final

13  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai エストニア
13  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova ロシア連邦
15  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi イタリア
16  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka ラトビア
17  Roberts Nemiro & Santa Dmitrijeva ラトビア
18  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv エストニア
19  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff フィンランド
20  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin ベラルーシ
21  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere ラトビア
22  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian ポーランド
23  Fabio Bellucci & Liva Koziola ラトビア
24  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka ラトビア

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Aleksandr Aksenov & Daria Romanenko ロシア連邦
25  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina ノルウェー
25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski ドイツ
28  Olegs Kuznecovs & Jekaterina Perederejeva ラトビア
29  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince ラトビア
29  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam ロシア連邦
31  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar エストニア
31  Artem Terekhov & Olga Tarasova ロシア連邦
33  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova ロシア連邦
34  Egidijus Liaudanskas & Justina Inkrataite リトアニア
34  Evaldas Sodeika & Viktorija Kunauskaite リトアニア
34  Jaak Vainomaa & Irina Sitnik エストニア
37  Dario Cianciotta & Claudia Balestra イタリア
37  Aleksejs Malisevs & Krista Erina ラトビア
39  Dmitriy Milekhin & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) ロシア連邦
40  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova エストニア
40  Sergejs Kulepovs & Zane Lase ラトビア
42  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach ポーランド
43  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece ラトビア
43  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva ラトビア
45  Andrey Chekmarev & Alina Vedeneeva ロシア連邦
45  Alari Liiv & Keit Speigel エストニア
45  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane ラトビア
48  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova ラトビア
49  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica ラトビア
50  Dmitri Nikitin & Anastasia Sokolova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 79)

51  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina エストニア
52  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen フィンランド
53  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung 香港
53  Dainius Mikolaitis & Ieva Zukauskaite リトアニア
55  Edgars Gerosins & Nikola Matjusenko ラトビア
56  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny スウェーデン
57  Dmitrijs Trescinskis & Anastasija Janovica ラトビア
58  Arturs Minajevs & Laura Strauberga ラトビア
59  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask エストニア
60  Kirill Kolobov & Margarita Zvonova エストニア
60  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen デンマーク
62  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak スウェーデン
63  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp エストニア
64  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen フィンランド
64  Rauno Verbitskas & Karin Lillemaa エストニア
66  Mirko Aljaste & Stina Raudsepp エストニア
67  Karlis Beihmanis & Laura Laugale ラトビア
67  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova エストニア
69  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole ラトビア
69  Miikka Hyttinen & Jarna Hyttinen フィンランド
71  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva ベラルーシ
72  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute リトアニア
72  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Kaisu Tuominiemi フィンランド
74  Andrey Basov & Svetlana Babulina ロシア連邦
74  Edgars Karnickis & Jekaterina Hlopova ラトビア
76  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula ラトビア
77  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma エストニア
78  Kardo Kukk & Gerti Leesman エストニア
79  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 99)

80  Klavs Kantoris & Madara Treimane ラトビア
80  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova ロシア連邦
80  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica ラトビア
83  Risto Kukk & Maria Küüsmaa エストニア
84  Avak Manvelov & Gerda-ulla Saul エストニア
85  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze グルジア
86  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga ラトビア
87  Roberts Ogle & Agnese Kaulina ラトビア
88  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina ロシア連邦
89  Risto Siitan & Carinee Meer エストニア
90  Glenn Sandaker & Marianne Sandaker ノルウェー
91  Valeri Malikov & Aleksandra Kostianenko アゼルバイジャン
92  Yakov Mironuk & Liene Liepa ラトビア
93  Jevgenijs Kacanovs & Kristine Ieklava ラトビア
94  Edvins Jaudzems & Alise Dudareva ラトビア
95  Lars Svartlinger & Mia Jackson スウェーデン
96  Robin Linnar & Maria Zimmerman スウェーデン
97  Giorgi Gachechiladze & Salome Chachua グルジア
98  Martin Nivmark Bengtsson & Frida Frost スウェーデン
99  Rihards Pfeifle & Romina Aleksandrjana ラトビア
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}