Results from Grodno Open 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard 2009年5月9日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Grodno Open 2009
ベラルーシ - Grodno 2009年5月9日

IDSF International Open Standard 2009年5月9日

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova ロシア連邦
2  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina ロシア連邦
3  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova ロシア連邦
4  Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz ポーランド
5  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene モルドバ
6  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova ベラルーシ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada ウクライナ
8  [17] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva リトアニア
8  [17] Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka ラトビア
10  [10] Viktor Burchuladze & Valeriya Ryabova ロシア連邦
11  [8] Artem Bronnikov & Anna Argun ロシア連邦
12  [4] Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva ラトビア
13  [3] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina ロシア連邦

Quarter-final

14  [18] Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka ラトビア
14  [18] Pavel Nepomniaschi & Alina Glazkova ロシア連邦
16  [14] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova ベラルーシ
17  [13] Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska ポーランド
18  [12] Vitaly Denisov & Natalia Pazyna ロシア連邦
19  [11] Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk ベラルーシ
19  [11] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko リトアニア
21  [10] Andrei Chubarev & Olga Romanenko ロシア連邦
22  [8] Anton Shumov & Darya Kushnir ロシア連邦
23  [7] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova モルドバ
24  Alexander Muretov & Ekaterina Kirillova ロシア連邦

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [22] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk ポーランド
26  [21] Bogdan Tyaglyy & Natalya Shegutova アゼルバイジャン
26  [21] Roman Usmanov & Anna Trukhan ベラルーシ
28  [20] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) ロシア連邦
28  [20] Stanislav Zubik & Kseniya Protopopova ロシア連邦
30  [17] Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva ベラルーシ
30  [17] Alexei Seredin & Natalya Seredina ロシア連邦
32  [16] Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte リトアニア
32  [16] Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya ベラルーシ
34  [13] Viacheslav Chizhik & Ekaterina Ermolina ベラルーシ
34  [13] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina ロシア連邦
36  [7] Dmitriy Piletskiy & Vita Porshina ベラルーシ
37  [6] Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova アゼルバイジャン
38  [3] Vladimir Garbuzov & Aleksandra Pupko ベラルーシ
39  [2] Kirill Gesko & Daria Romanovskaia ベラルーシ
39  [2] Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina ベラルーシ
39  [2] Artem Mironchik & Alesya Lisukova ベラルーシ
39  [2] Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite リトアニア
43  [1] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova ロシア連邦
43  [1] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos ベラルーシ
45  Nikita Filipov & Veronika Pozdeykina ロシア連邦
45  Oleg Goy & Alina Minich ベラルーシ
45  Nikita Moisejenko & Ieva Miklasevskaja リトアニア
45  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik ロシア連邦

Round 1 (top 62)

49  [22] Aleksandr Tolstik & Yuliana Kudrevich ベラルーシ
50  [21] Alexey Poliakov & Elena Litvinyuk ロシア連邦
51  [20] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva ロシア連邦
52  [18] Aleksandr Markevich & Ekaterina Yankovskaya ベラルーシ
53  [17] Roman Lobarev & Daria Konokhova ベラルーシ
54  [15] Viachaslau Piatrou & Anna Dolbik ベラルーシ
55  [14] Zygimantas Tuskevicius & Domante Padleckaite リトアニア
56  [12] Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova ロシア連邦
57  [11] Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite リトアニア
58  [8] Stas Chelnakoff & Elvira Khamkar ベラルーシ
59  [7] Yahor Aliakseyeu & Paylina Bagadukhova ベラルーシ
60  [2] Sergey Podkas & Olga Yurchak ベラルーシ
61  [1] Igor Radyuk & Ekaterina Mazenkova ベラルーシ
62  Artem Belous & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) ウクライナ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}