Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Amateur S Standard 2011年5月21日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2011年5月21日

Amateur S Standard 2011年5月21日

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler ドイツ
2  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin ドイツ
3  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva ドイツ
4  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski ドイツ
5  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber ドイツ
6  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer ドイツ
8  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann ドイツ
9  Alexander Stendel & Jasmin Ringwelski ドイツ
10  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) ドイツ
11  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert ドイツ
11  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni ドイツ

Quarter-final

13  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch ドイツ
14  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier ドイツ
15  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz ドイツ
16  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst ドイツ
17  Moritz Krauter & Franziska Rauschenberger ドイツ
18  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring ドイツ
19  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold ドイツ
20  Bjorn Biermann & Jennifer Busta ドイツ
20  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider ドイツ
20  Philip Kley & Christina Siegling ドイツ
20  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser ドイツ
20  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek ドイツ

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann ドイツ
26  Alexander Gadenne & Sylvia Gessler ドイツ
26  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz ドイツ
28  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow ドイツ
29  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes ドイツ
30  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf ドイツ
30  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost ドイツ
32  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer ドイツ
33  Maximilian Labe & Constance Labe ドイツ
34  Timo Henkes & Carolin Teschke ドイツ
34  Gregor Pagel & Isabel Bauer ドイツ
36  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig ドイツ
37  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner ドイツ
37  Christian Brinkmann & Gillian Kespohl ドイツ
39  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik ドイツ
40  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke ドイツ
40  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth ドイツ
40  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter ドイツ
43  Dennis Ciomber & Franziska Wetjen ドイツ
43  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas ドイツ
45  Dragan Meshkov & Oksana Pasternak ドイツ
45  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing ドイツ
45  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge ドイツ
45  Napoleon Wittig & Yvonne Scheller ドイツ

Round 1 (top 55)

49  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser ドイツ
49  Oliver Klepsch & Jennifer Woska ドイツ
51  Michael Balzer & Sabine Niessing ドイツ
51  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr ドイツ
51  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft ドイツ
54  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger ドイツ
54  Stefan Stolzki & Corinna Bettinger ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}