Results from Hessen Dance 2011 - Junior II B Latin 2011年5月22日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Dance 2011
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2011年5月21日

Junior II B Latin 2011年5月22日

Final

1  Nikita Schneider & Jaqueline Joos ドイツ
2  Mikael Tatarkin & Julia Viktoria Puchynina ドイツ
3  Aleksey Rovner & Lisa Rykovski ドイツ
4  David Costea & Katarina Zajarnyj ドイツ
5  Roman Schumichin & Mariya Maksina ドイツ
6  Igor Bodyagin & Anastasiya Bodyagina ドイツ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Georg Novikov & Natalie Pusch ドイツ
8  Stephan Klein & Klaudia Arndt ドイツ
9  Kevin Pewych & Christine Brumm ドイツ
10  Florian Fürll & Marie Charlott Wurmisch ドイツ
11  Florian Schell & Julia Fauser ドイツ
11  Daniel Schmuck & Veronika Obholz ドイツ
13  Sascha Korn & Lisa Marie Bauer ドイツ

Quarter-final

14  Finn Bergmann & Alisha Pitz ドイツ
14  Ilja Kubrin & Tatjana Rese ドイツ
16  Daniel Schafei & Anastasija Zajarnyj ドイツ
17  Daniel Kasper & Nastassja Chodykin ドイツ
18  Jacques Bernstein & Marlen Heilmann ドイツ
19  Dominik Bondarev & Rada Gleyberman ドイツ
20  Michael Haag & Katrin Domme ドイツ
21  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr ドイツ
21  Florian Baierl & Trede Femke ドイツ
21  Eduard Oks & Jennifer Baidinger ドイツ
24  Kevin Beyer & Samantha Falk ドイツ
24  Anton Kononenko & Veronika Brodskij ドイツ
24  Alexei Muzykin & Melanie Wirt ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli スイス
27  Achim Bernäcker & Roksana Dlugos ドイツ
27  Tim Deisser & Jenny-leonie Deisser ドイツ
30  Steven Korn & Domenica Erontschenko ドイツ
31  Maximilian Krimig & Annabell Heilmann ドイツ
32  Daniel Dingis & Franziska Bäkefeld ドイツ
33  Leon Lohmann & Jana Busch ドイツ
34  Reik Beglau & Stephanie Schneider ドイツ
35  Daniel Rebrunov & Charlotte Lanz ドイツ
36  Kevin Karlin & Mishel Krys ドイツ
36  Edik Schlund & Andrea Lasarenko ドイツ
38  Dennis Weigant & Alina Galster ドイツ
38  Dimitry Zhuravlyov & Tina Frenzel ドイツ
40  Frederic Friesen & Lisa Marie Henkel ドイツ
40  Philipp Koriath & Alexandra Strassheim ドイツ
42  Thore Arnold & Antonia Kiethe ドイツ
42  Sergey Funk & Stephanie Heinz ドイツ
45  Robin-René Hartung & Sina Hartung ドイツ
45  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri ドイツ
45  Frederic Roth & Clair Schkalei ドイツ
45  Anton Shkolnik & Elizaveta Kashynskaya ドイツ
49  Flavio Martins Desa & Diana Schell スイス
49  Tillman Handschuh & Antonia Winkler ドイツ

Round 1 (top 57)

51  Fabian Gottschall & Jette Schlenzig ドイツ
51  Kilian Zimmermann & Jessica Gwizdala ドイツ
53  Joshua Gruner & Carolin Schaub ドイツ
53  Boris Kulakow & Sofie Frese ドイツ
53  Artemis Ovanesidis & Annalea Jäger ドイツ
53  Kevin Teller & Diana Sofia Langenfeld ドイツ
57  Vincenzo Greco & Sina Weitzel ドイツ
57  Sven Paysen & Larissa Gessner ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}