Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Amateur A Standard 2003年5月11日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2003年5月10日

Amateur A Standard 2003年5月11日

Final

1  Sven Grigowski & Mathilde Haeseler ドイツ
2  Sebastian Bartels & Ingrid Von Henninges ドイツ
3  Sascha Wakup & Ekaterina Arefieva ドイツ
4  Axel Lembke & Vanessa Bucher ドイツ
5  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel ドイツ
6  Timo Neumann & Karin Eva Seitz ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Felix Teufert & Anna Simeonov ドイツ
8  Benjamin Gäbler & Heike Schmidt ドイツ
9  Sven De Causmaecker & Gill De Causmaecker ベルギー
10  Lorne Meyer & Raskit Lachmann ドイツ

Quarter-final

11  Sergej Libich & Irina Yagodina ドイツ
12  Lenny Howard & Jenny Kipper ドイツ
12  Daniel Möser & Sarah Faderl ドイツ
14  Leonard Jansen & Sandra Halanke ドイツ
14  Janne Stiehler & Larissa Bucher ドイツ
16  Nils Ciechowski & Nina Ciechowski ドイツ
17  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller スイス
18  Diereck Dross & Stella Pionczewski ドイツ

Round 2 (top 49)

19  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes ドイツ
19  David Pereira & Sandy Kirsch ドイツ
19  Ruwen Winde & Claudia Pöschko ドイツ
22  Norbert Bliesze & Julia Brix ドイツ
23  Jens Hofmann & Peggy Grossner ドイツ
24  Rinaldo Schmidt & Ina Hoppe ドイツ
25  Manuel Müller & Anne Luise Geimer ドイツ
26  Zlatko Mandic & Simone Klett ドイツ
26  Gerhard Schröder & Martina Lamping ドイツ
28  Alexander Pawlik & Evgenia Pawlik ドイツ
29  Michael Protogerakis & Antonia Grimm ドイツ
30  Martin Adam & Kareen Schröder ドイツ
30  Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher ドイツ
30  Christian Zuber & Eva Ernst ドイツ
33  Christian Blut & Linda Fischer ドイツ
34  Sebastian Rüter & Alice Seitz ドイツ
35  Thomas Schneider & Nadine Oeser ドイツ
36  Enrico Böhm & Iris Mauersberger ドイツ
36  Claus Micka & Solveig Geisinger ドイツ
38  Florian Beier & Mareike Kuhrmann ドイツ
38  Ingo Habla & Urte Rupprath (aka Lindner) ドイツ
40  Michael Esser & Sonja Sander ドイツ
40  Wolf Schade & Ruth Bartholl ドイツ
42  Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) ドイツ
42  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow ドイツ
44  Oliver Todzy & Christiane Menzel ドイツ
45  Martin Bentler & Sandra Fuchs ドイツ
46  Rainer Choinatzki & Jessica Küster ドイツ
46  Kai Fischer & Martina Bruhns ドイツ
46  Thomas Jacobs & Marion Grab ドイツ
46  Alexander Wolf & Kathleen Tetzel ドイツ

Round 1 (top 66)

50  Tobias Roitzsch & Heike Müller ドイツ
51  Marco Stengell & Elena Ronn ドイツ
52  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick ドイツ
54  Gilgian Eisner & Nicole Gisler スイス
54  Vadim Gorbatchev & Julia Berestova ドイツ
54  Ralph Swinka & Katharina Sauthoff ドイツ
57  Mike Hartmann & Tina Jäpel ドイツ
57  Martin Kröger & Kerstin Wilde ドイツ
59  Eike Bergner & Andrea Bergner ドイツ
59  Markus Meier & Larissa Natalie Bieritz ドイツ
59  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig ドイツ
62  Robert Wolff & Doris Helldoppler オーストリア
63  Christian Küllig & Katja Schneider ドイツ
64  Oliver Krause & Astrid Krause ドイツ
64  Hendrik Schleicher & Melanie Geyer ドイツ
66  Oliver Schaich & Monika Rothenfusser ドイツ
67  Sebastian Christoph & Daniela Gand ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}