Results from Hessen Tanzt 2003 - Youth B Standard 2003年5月11日
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2003
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2003年5月10日

Youth B Standard 2003年5月11日

Final

1  [11111] Dmytry Pidlbnyy & Friederike Tischendorf ドイツ
2  [32222] Thomas Fischer & Natalie Von Cieminski ドイツ
3  [23433] Dominik Von Cieminski & Julia Von Cieminski ドイツ
4  [54344] Paul Lorenz & Kristina Mertin ドイツ
5  [45556] Andre Miessler & Jenny Zoladkiewicz ドイツ
6  [66665] Tomasz Smidowicz & Julia Streller ドイツ
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [16] Steven Leier & Viktoria Schwetschuk ドイツ
8  [14] Patrick Mehlau & Yasmin Wübbe ドイツ
9  [12] Sebastian Bronst & Sophia Weis ドイツ
10  [9] Patrick Gutsmuths & Juliane Prox ドイツ
11  [6] Serkan Ötztürk & Therese Schedifka ドイツ
12  [1] Jens Kaiser & Olga Gert ドイツ

Quarter-final

13  [16] Julian Nguyen Hong & Kathrin Renner ドイツ
14  [15] Martin Schmidt & Yvonne Schröder ドイツ
14  [15] Eric Schwerin & Claudia Deichen ドイツ
16  [14] Philipp Schreiber & Alexandra Oertel ドイツ
17  [10] Benjamin Herrmann & Stefanie Gassner ドイツ
18  [9] Florian Adam & Franziska Köhler ドイツ
18  [9] Tobias Miessler & Tina Kröcker ドイツ
20  [6] Joschka Wulle & Mirijam Wulle ドイツ
21  [3] Alexander Tietz & Cornelia Stöske ドイツ
22  [2] Thomas Tauscher & Christiane Fritsch ドイツ
23  [1] Christian Rehfeld & Sarah Kopitzki ドイツ
23  [1] Andreas Wernicke & Andrea Rüdiger ドイツ

Round 1 (top 36)

25  [9] Philipp Kuhn & Frauke Hasselmeier ドイツ
25  [9] Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert ドイツ
25  [9] Tobias Losert & Svenja Schmidt ドイツ
25  [9] Andreas Theer & Monique Thel ドイツ
29  [8] Alexander Gast & Sabrina Kolb ドイツ
30  [6] Georg Jansen & Maria Blockus ドイツ
30  [6] Steven Webr & Franziska Schade ドイツ
32  [5] Alexander Mitsch & Caroline Dornack ドイツ
33  [3] Martin Olschewski & Katja Döring ドイツ
34  [1] Holger Hering & Marlen Arndt ドイツ
34  [1] Christian Kupfer & Kathleen Köhl ドイツ
36  Ingo Nöhring & Therese Schaller ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}