Results from Hessen Tanzt 2004 - Amateur C Standard 2004年5月9日
写真
Check how to advertise your product with us

Hessen Tanzt 2004
ドイツ - Frankfurt 2004年5月8日

Amateur C Standard 2004年5月9日

Final

1  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind オーストリア
2  Anton Pschenjow & Nadine Hoffmann ドイツ
3  Christian Hölzle & Janina Hirzel ドイツ
4  Andreas Lippok & Karin Josephs ドイツ
5  Björn Hendrik Datz & Miriam Bambl ドイツ
広告
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

6  Werner Antensteiner & Christine Antensteiner オーストリア
6  Arwed Hostmann & Anett Ladegast ドイツ
6  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger オーストリア
9  Christian Hartmann & Christin Hierer ドイツ
10  Martin Berger & Elisabeth Lumetsberger オーストリア
11  Patrique Dömeland & Judith Reisert ドイツ
12  Peter Chen & Ursula Robl オーストリア

Quarter-final

13  Tobias Glahn & Annegret Haubeil ドイツ
13  Thorsten Zielke & Katharina Trippler ドイツ
15  Rudolf Thilenius & Anne Kainzlsperger ドイツ
16  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart オーストリア
16  Karsten Wendt & Sylvia Weise ドイツ
18  Marcel Brüske & Sonja Floh ドイツ
19  Christopher Eder & Anika Schlosser ドイツ
19  Albert Salzinger & Claudia Ringer ドイツ
21  Martin Windisch & Alexandra Windisch オーストリア
22  Jaroslav Korolew & Polina Berezovskaya ドイツ
22  Christian Stahlschmidt & Katja Stahlschmidt ドイツ
24  Rene Dall & Mona Grabowski ドイツ

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Peter Schaur & Christina Mair オーストリア
26  Michael Forster & Stefanie Forster ドイツ
26  Marco Rockel & Tanja Reker ドイツ
26  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann ドイツ
26  Stefan Ulrich & Martina Steffen ドイツ
30  Uwe Fermum & Ulla Schmidt-fetzer ドイツ
30  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) オーストリア
30  Florian Scheffler & Melanie Streiter ドイツ
33  Andreas Hellendahl & Susanne Krimp ドイツ
33  Ronny Hormann & Angelika Haase ドイツ
35  Peter Keckeis & Stephanie Zeume ドイツ
36  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke ドイツ
36  Tobias Euler & Swetlana Reich ドイツ
36  Jens Haselbauer & Stefanie Eichhorn ドイツ
36  Tobias Rütting & Christina Kessler ドイツ
40  Oliver Forstner & Christina Kratzer オーストリア
41  Andreas Rohlmann & Eva Kovrig ドイツ
42  Jan Keller & Stefanie Soyk ドイツ
42  Heiko Merz & Sabine Schemm ドイツ
44  Paul Heinze & Sara Scatasta ドイツ
44  Alexander Piekos & Anja Gross ドイツ
46  Christian Gründl & Christine Vossen ドイツ
46  Matthias Hunger & Stefanie Eidmann ドイツ
46  Marcel Schulze & Nadine Meier ドイツ
46  Nico Straßenburg & Ines Weiß ドイツ
46  Michael Vesper & Stefanie Fett ドイツ

Round 1 (top 77)

51  Patrick Bonner & Rebecca Risch ドイツ
51  Jens Dziambor & Miriam Drzisga ドイツ
51  Andreas Ey & Daniela Ey ドイツ
51  Armin Hirt & Denise Hirt ドイツ
51  Roger Porath & Susanne Machauer ドイツ
56  Daniel Euler & Patricia Bönisch ドイツ
56  Tobias Loeck & Janina Harms (aka Bach) ドイツ
56  Alexander Puchmayr & Julia Greunz ドイツ
56  Christoph Ross & Denise Kessebohm ドイツ
60  Stefan Kluver & Andrea Kluver ドイツ
60  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) ドイツ
60  Rainer Weller & Jana Mitregovà ドイツ
60  Thomas Zembok & Birgit Zembok ドイツ
64  Heiko Knorr & Nicole Bürding ドイツ
64  Matthias Lindner & Sabine Lindner ドイツ
64  Notger Noll & Erika Ernst ドイツ
64  Andy Terpitz & Sandy Terpitz ドイツ
68  Daniel Hoffmann & Anne Schlenzig ドイツ
68  Oliver Schrangs & Simone Elflein ドイツ
68  Ralf Triebel & Gabi Triebel (aka Knorr) ドイツ
71  Dirk Erdmann & Alexandra Bartels ドイツ
72  Christian Lorenz & Katrin Krüll ドイツ
73  Roman Bux & Karin Lehner ドイツ
73  Christian Holle & Tanja Ramisch ドイツ
75  Peter Zumbruch & Martina Schneider ドイツ
76  Olaf Becker & Anne Stampfus ドイツ
77  Stephan Fülfe & Birgit Fülfe ドイツ
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}